Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Link Road Ballia Se Ghilora Under Mandi Samiti Bareilly
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Link Road Ballia Se Ghilora Under Mandi Samiti Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Rajya Krishi Utpadan Mandi Parishad,UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RKUMP_1082545_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender-BLY-1033-1 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2004011 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road bareilly pilibhit road se faijullapur under mandi samiti bareilly
Repair and maintenance of link road bareilly pilibhit road se faijullapur under mandi samiti bareilly &#x0d
Read moreRepair/maintenance of link road harharpur matkali se bhawanagla under mandi samiti- bareilly distt-bareilly
Repair/maintenance of link road harharpur matkali se bhawanagla under mandi samiti- bareilly distt-bareilly
Read moreRepair/maintenance of link road chamriya se chandua chamauua under mandi samiti- bareilly distt-bareilly
Repair/maintenance of link road chamriya se chandua chamauua under mandi samiti- bareilly distt-bareilly
Read moreRepair/maintenance of link road mandanpur se khamaria saini under mandi samiti- bareilly distt-bareilly
Repair/maintenance of link road mandanpur se khamaria saini under mandi samiti- bareilly distt-bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type