Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Starter Switch,Led Bulb 9 W,Led Bulb 10 W,Led Bulb 15 W,Led Bulb 20 W,Cfl Bulb 15 W,Led Pannel Celling
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/285076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 05:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HARI TRADERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Starter switch,LED Bulb 9W,LED Bulb 10W,LED Bulb 15 W,LED Bulb 20W,CFL Bulb 15 W,LED Pannel Celling | 683775.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S OM TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Starter switch,LED Bulb 9W,LED Bulb 10W,LED Bulb 15 W,LED Bulb 20W,CFL Bulb 15 W,LED Pannel Celling | 684494.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Narayan Construction Company (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Starter switch,LED Bulb 9W,LED Bulb 10W,LED Bulb 15 W,LED Bulb 20W,CFL Bulb 15 W,LED Pannel Celling | 685399.77 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Starter switch,led bulb 9w,led bulb 10w,led bulb 15 w,led bulb 20w,cfl bulb 15 w,led pannel celling
Read more
Angle holder,led bulb 20w,led bulb 15 w,led bulb 10w,led bulb 05w,plug three pin top 15 amp,switch
Read more
Angle holder,led bulb 20w,led bulb 15 w,led bulb 10w,led bulb 05w,plug three pin top 15 amp,switch
Read more
Led tube light fitting 9 or 10w,led tube light fitting 18 or 20w,led bulb 7 or 9w,led bulb 10w,led
Read more
Angle holder,led bulb 20w,led bulb 15 w,led bulb 9 or 10w,led bulb 05w,plug three pin top 15 amp,sw
Read more
Angle holder,led bulb 20w,led bulb 15 w,led bulb 9 or 10w,led bulb 05w,plug three pin top 15 amp,sw
Read more
Angle holder,led bulb 20w,led bulb 15 w,led bulb 9 or 10w,plug three pin top 15 amp,switch and sock
Read more
Angle holder,led bulb 20w,led bulb 15 w,led bulb 9 or 10w,plug three pin top 15 amp,switch and sock
Read more
of your Industry type