Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Light 20 W,Angle Holder,Led Bulb 9 W,Tube Light 10 W,Halogen Led 150 W,Halogen Led 50 W,Power Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4075654 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 18-10-2023 18:46:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M Chandra Enterprises | - | 14-10-2023 18:43:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S DATA COMPUTECH | - | 18-10-2023 18:40:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | S.J. INTERNATIONAL | - | 18-10-2023 18:43:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Tube Light 20W,Angle Holder,LED Bulb 9W,Tube Light 10W,Halogen LED 150W,Halogen LED 50W,Power Board | 82111.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.J. INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : Tube Light 20W,Angle Holder,LED Bulb 9W,Tube Light 10W,Halogen LED 150W,Halogen LED 50W,Power Board | 112740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DATA COMPUTECH | Item Categories : Tube Light 20W,Angle Holder,LED Bulb 9W,Tube Light 10W,Halogen LED 150W,Halogen LED 50W,Power Board | 114420.00 | L3 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreLed tube light fitting 9 or 10w,led tube light fitting 18 or 20w,led bulb 7 or 9w,led bulb 10w,led
Read more
Led tube light 20w,led tube light 40w,led bulb 20w,led bulb 40w,led bulb 50w,copper wire 2.5 mm,cei
Read more
10w led downlight,9w led bulb 825 lm,12w led bulb 1200 lm threaded,18 or 20w led tube light 1800 lm
Read more
10w led round down light,9w led buld 825 lm,12w led bulb 1200 lm threaded,18 or 20w led tube light
Read more
Led tube light fitting complete set 18 or 20w,inverter tube light 20w,street light 60w,led bulb 9w,
Read more
Led tube light fitting complete set 18 or 20w,inverter tube light 20w,street light 60w,led bulb 9w,
Read more
of your Industry type