Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arragement Of Drinkking Water Supply By Submarsible Pump With Pvc Tank Through System At Sasthi Pond Sansad No Xiii At Kulchanda Activity Id 89673389
|
| Description |
Arragement Of Drinkking Water Supply By Submarsible Pump With Pvc Tank Through System
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813630_4 |
|
Reference Number |
BHATAR /09/TIED/W/2024-25, Dated-10/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHATAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809160 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arragement of drinking water supply by submarsible pump with pvc tank through solar system at madhyapara sansad no ii at bhumshore activity id - 89670027
Arragement of drinking water supply by submarsible pump with pvc tank through solar system
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from naru mallik house to football ground sansad no xiii at kulchanda -112862883
Construction of concrete cover drain
Read moreResinking and maintanance of submarsible at sansad no i to xiii phase iii (68627080) under hgp
Resinking and maintanance of submarsible at sansad no i to xiii phase iii (68627080) under hgp
Read moreResinking and maintanance of submarsible at sansad no i to xiii phase ii (68625853) under hgp
Resinking and maintanance of submarsible at sansad no i to xiii phase ii (68625853) under hgp
Read moreResinking and maintanance of submarsible at sansad no i to xiii phase i (68624996) under hgp
Resinking and maintanance of submarsible at sansad no i to xiii phase i (68624996) under hgp
Read moreConstruction of road protection work at kayals gov pond at sansad xiii
Construction of road protection work at kayals gov pond at sansad xiii&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall near basad molla pond at rathtalapara sansad-xiii
Construction of road protection wall near basad molla pond at rathtalapara sansad-xiii
Read moreConstruction of muktamanch at joygopal at sansad xiii activity id 97886511 (2024-25)
Construction of muktamanch at joygopal at sansad xiii activity id 97886511 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Installation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near harish mallik shop at chamurat sansad-xiii (activity code-89573591 )
Construction of culvert near harish mallik shop at chamurat sansad-xiii&#x0d (activity code-89573591 )&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type