Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arragement Of Drinking Water Supply By Submarsible Pump With Pvc Tank Through Solar System At Madhyapara Sansad No Ii At Bhumshore Activity Id 89670027
|
| Description |
Arragement Of Drinking Water Supply By Submarsible Pump With Pvc Tank Through Solar System
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/04/15th FC/tied-D/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHATAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559020 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arragement of drinkking water supply by submarsible pump with pvc tank through system at sasthi pond sansad no xiii at kulchanda activity id 89673389
Arragement of drinkking water supply by submarsible pump with pvc tank through system
Read moreArragement of drinking water supply by submersible pump and pvc tank through solar system near shib tala at gopalpur village, activity id- 89493742
Arragement of drinking water supply by&#x0d submersible pump and pvc tank through&#x0d solar system near shib tala at gopalpur&#x0d village, activity id- 89493742
Read moreArragement of drinking water suppl by submarsibl pump with pvc tank through solar system at lalpara near icds center kolpukur sansad xix at bhatar gp under 15th fc (tied) 24-25 fund , activity id - 94843825
Arragement of drinking water suppl by submarsibl pump with pvc tank through solar system
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible for drinking water at hatbele kaji para activity id - 112872234
Installation of solar submarsible for drinking water at hatbele kaji para activity id - 112872234
Read moreArrangement of drinking water supply by submarsible pump and p.v.c. tank through solar system at dwari durga tala (activity id- 91981282)
Arrangement of drinking &#x0d water supply by &#x0d submarsible pump and p.v.c. &#x0d tank through solar system &#x0d at dwari durga tala &#x0d (activity id- 91981282)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dabur house tosaidullah house via raja house sansad no ii at bhumshore activity id 89955920
Construction of concrete
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water sinking of submarsible with soak pit near debashish sardar house sansad ix activity id 98270605
Creation of new source of drinking water sinking of submarsible with soak pit near debashish sardar house sansad ix activity id 98270605
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible for drinking water near rasulpur nachu sk house activity id - 112873442
Installation of solar submarsible for drinking water near rasulpur nachu sk house activity id - 112873442
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible for drinking water at sultanpur battala kshetrapal para activity id - 89921766
Installation of solar submarsible for drinking water at sultanpur battala kshetrapal para &#x0d activity id - 89921766&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible at sansad vii infront of anowar house at narayanpur (activity id- 68074218 /23-24).
Installation of solar submarsible at sansad vii infront of anowar house at narayanpur (activity id- 68074218 /23-24).
Read moreof your Industry type