Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Koduvally Bp Improvement To Madambalath Thazham Areekkal Road (Pr. No.44 26) In Madavoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/KDLY/BP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285808 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-24-25 koduvally bp poonthanath thazham paimbalassery road 217-25-in madavoor gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - construction of compound wall for chathanamparambath anganvadi in madavoor gp (pr. no.4-26)-in madavoor gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 70/24 ayyankott kulam renovation madavoor gp general civil work
Kulam improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 - koduvally bp - improvement to chalil karingamanna road (pr. no. 216/26)-in thamarassery gp
Annual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - improvement to chalil karingamanna road (pr.&#x0d no. 216/26)-in thamarassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 15/24 areepadinhathmeethal vambankandi valloparamb road in madavoor gp general civil work
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 22/24 mukkadangad vanitha common fecilitation center in madavoor gp -general civil work
Improvement building
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - improvement to anakkampoyil kavumkallel road (pr. no.51-26)-in thiruvambady gpgeneral civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp 23-24 vellayambatta sccolony vanitha fitness centre construction madavoor pr no 31/24 general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreMla-sdf-25-26 hon mla shri. mk muneer - poolakkott thazham bhagavathi kottakkal road in madavoor gp-in koduvally bp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-25-26 hon mla shri. mk muneer - poolakkott thazham bhagavathi kottakkal road in madavoor gp-in koduvally bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type