Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Advance Usg Machine With Shear Wave Elastography And Contrast Enhencement
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5145769 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADSOL | Make : GE HEALTHCARE Model : LOGIQ P9 Title : LOGIQ P9 | 14-08-2024 00:29:16 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Aroma India | Make : Esaote Model : My LabX8 Title : Ultrasound Machine | 14-08-2024 13:54:18 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | DR HEALTHTECH | Make : TRIVITRON HEALTHCARE Model : SonoRad V60 Title : Advance USG Machine | 14-08-2024 13:34:26 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | S.S MEDICAL SYSTEMS ( INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : S S Medical Systems (I) Pvt Ltd Model : SSD 6000 CD PRO Title : Advance USG Machine | 10-08-2024 10:15:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Sitc of advance usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Sitc of advance usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Read moreAdvanced usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Advanced usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Read moreAdvanced usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Advanced usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Read moreAdvanced usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Advanced usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Read moreAdvanced usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Purchase of advanced usg machine with shear wave elastography and contrast enhancement
Read moreof your Industry type