Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wdg. And Sdg. Of Nathuwana To Mattersham Road Rd 0.00 To 2.40 (Road Id 10420) In Hisar Distt. Under Scsp Scheme (Shifting Of Ht/Lt Line Only)
|
| Description |
Wdg. And Sdg. Of Nathuwana To Mattersham Road Rd 0.00 To 2.40 (Road Id 10420) In Hisar Distt. Under Scsp Scheme (Shifting Of Ht/Lt Line Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_481156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202513A94EB1 AD96 43D0 9A96 D98EF17F70DD666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATER SHAM NATHWANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559142 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 301 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road (i) rawalwas hindwan road to nathuwana rd 0.00 to 0.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4919) (ii) nathuwana to mattersham road rd 0.00 to 2.400 in hisar distt. (iii) arya nagar to ludas road rd 0.00 to 4.000 in hi
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road (i) rawalwas hindwan road to nathuwana rd 0.00 to 0.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4919) (ii) nathuwana to mattersham road rd 0.00 to 2.400 in hisar distt. (iii) arya nagar to ludas road rd 0.00 to 4.000 in hi
Read moreImprovement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Improvement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Read moreSpecial repair of the road from hansi to lalpura in km 0.00 to 4.13 by providing wdg and stg in hisar district. (road id 5303) ( shifting of ht/lt lines only)
Special repair of the road from hansi to lalpura in km 0.00 to 4.13 by providing wdg and stg in hisar district. (road id 5303) ( shifting of ht/lt lines only)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from umra to puthi by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 3.90 in hisar distt (road id 11537)
Special repair of road from umra to puthi by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 3.90 in hisar distt (road id 11537)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from juglan to behbalpur road by pdg wdg and stg of road in km. 0.00 to 4.62 in hisar distt road id( 11563)
Special repair of road from juglan to behbalpur road by pdg wdg and stg of road in km. 0.00 to 4.62 in hisar distt road id( 11563)without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Special repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from daulatpur to khedar via issarheri by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 9.33 in hisar distt (road id 11523) (without gst).
Special repair of road from daulatpur to khedar via issarheri by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 9.33 in hisar distt (road id 11523) (without gst).
Read moreSpecial repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh 9) road to village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar distt. (pdg. shifting of ht lt lines only)
Special repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh 9) road to village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar distt. (pdg. shifting of ht lt lines only)
Read moreImprovement of kharkara to hansi via kundanpura by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 10.93 in hisar distt (road id 8593 and 8594) under nabard scheme (ridf-xxviii)
Improvement of kharkara to hansi via kundanpura by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 10.93 in hisar distt (road id 8593 and 8594) under nabard scheme (ridf-xxviii)
Read moreUpgradation of road from jind barwala road to rakhi khass (leads to rakhi garhi museum)by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 5.45 in hisar district (without gst)
Upgradation of road from jind barwala road to rakhi khass (leads to rakhi garhi museum)by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 5.45 in hisar district (without gst)
Read moreof your Industry type