Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Waste Oil, Grease, Cardium Etc On Day To Day Basis In Akshay, Abhimanyu And Ajay Draglines Of Amlohri Project For A Period Of Two Years Excluding Sundays
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Waste Oil, Grease, Cardium Etc On Day To Day Basis In Akshay, Abhimanyu And Ajay Draglines Of Amlohri Project For A Period Of Two Years Excluding Sundays
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_309473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/24-25/30 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320705 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning job of waste oil, grease, cardium, dust etc. in agni dragline on day to day basis for 02 year (excluding sundays) of amlohri project
Cleaning job of waste oil, grease, cardium, dust etc. in agni dragline on day to day basis for 02 year (excluding sundays) of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of shoe socket foundation holes (lhs and rhs) of akshay and ajay draglines of amlohri project.
Repairing of shoe socket foundation holes (lhs and rhs) of akshay and ajay draglines of amlohri project.
Read moreSwing rack segment bolt tightening in abhimanyu and agni draglines of amlohri project
Swing rack segment bolt tightening in abhimanyu and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreReplacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Replacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreReplacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Replacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreReplacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Replacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for 02 nos. 25 kw industrial air conditioners of make sunbeam, installed in akshay and ajay draglines of amlohri project
Annual maintenance contract for 02 nos. 25 kw industrial air conditioners of make sunbeam, installed in akshay and ajay draglines of amlohri project
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for 02 nos. 25 kw industrial air conditioners of make sunbeam, installed in akshay and ajay draglines of amlohri project for 02 years.
Annual maintenance contract for 02 nos. 25 kw industrial air conditioners of make sunbeam, installed in akshay and ajay draglines of amlohri project for 02 years.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for 02 nos. 25 kw industrial air conditioners of make sunbeam, installed in akshay and ajay draglines of amlohri project for 02 years
Annual maintenance contract for 02 nos. 25 kw industrial air conditioners of make sunbeam, installed in akshay and ajay draglines of amlohri project for 02 years
Read moreCleaning/washing of 05 nos. 85/100 ton dumpers /water tankers per day at amlohri project for 626 days (excluding sundays)
Cleaning/washing of 05 nos. 85/100 ton dumpers /water tankers per day at amlohri project for 626 days (excluding sundays)
Read moreof your Industry type