Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swing Rack Segment Bolt Tightening In Abhimanyu And Agni Draglines Of Amlohri Project
|
| Description |
Swing Rack Segment Bolt Tightening In Abhimanyu And Agni Draglines Of Amlohri Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_318053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/24-25/74 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329670 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of oval holes of swing rack segments and machine base plates with torque tightening of all bolts of swing rack segments of agni (24/96) dragline of amlohri project.
Repairing of oval holes of swing rack segments and machine base plates with torque tightening of all bolts of swing rack segments of agni (24/96) dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreFabrication and fitment of mast platform in ajay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of mast platform in ajay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreReplacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Replacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreReplacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Replacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreReplacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Replacement of damaged roller rail segments in akshay and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreRe-tightening of rack segment bolt of both 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline
Re-tightening of rack segment bolt of both 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline
Read moreRepairing of cracks in lower bearing housings of 03nos swing gearboxes of agni dragline of amlohri project
Repairing of cracks in lower bearing housings of 03nos swing gearboxes of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreCrack repairing in hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Crack repairing in hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreJib head pulley assembly replacement work in agni dragline of amlohri project
Jib head pulley assembly replacement work in agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreof your Industry type