Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cracks In Lower Bearing Housings Of 03 Nos Swing Gearboxes Of Agni Dragline Of Amlohri Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cracks In Lower Bearing Housings Of 03 Nos Swing Gearboxes Of Agni Dragline Of Amlohri Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_317876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/24-25/70 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329476 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of multiple cracks in swing shaft lower housing in rotate frame of ajay(24/96) dragline of amlohri project
Repairing work of multiple cracks in swing shaft lower housing in rotate frame of ajay(24/96) dragline of amlohri project
Read moreCrack repairing in hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Crack repairing in hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreJib head pulley assembly replacement work in agni dragline of amlohri project
Jib head pulley assembly replacement work in agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreThe work of eot crane repairing/overhauling in agni dragline of amlohri project
The work of eot crane repairing/overhauling in agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication and fitment of 01no main gearwheel cover of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of 01no main gearwheel cover of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreSwing rack segment bolt tightening in abhimanyu and agni draglines of amlohri project
Swing rack segment bolt tightening in abhimanyu and agni draglines of amlohri project
Read moreThe work of tensioning 04 nos. suspension ropes of 24/88 agni dragline of amlohri project
The work of tensioning 04 nos. suspension ropes of 24/88 agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of oval holes of swing rack segments and machine base plates with torque tightening of all bolts of swing rack segments of agni (24/96) dragline of amlohri project.
Repairing of oval holes of swing rack segments and machine base plates with torque tightening of all bolts of swing rack segments of agni (24/96) dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreRepairing of shoe socket foundation holes(lhs and rhs) of agni dragline(24/96) of amlohri project
Repairing of shoe socket foundation holes(lhs and rhs) of agni dragline(24/96) of amlohri project
Read moreof your Industry type