Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning/Washing Of 05 Nos. 85/100 Ton Dumpers /Water Tankers Per Day At Amlohri Project For 626 Days (Excluding Sundays)
|
| Description |
Cleaning/Washing Of 05 Nos. 85/100 Ton Dumpers /Water Tankers Per Day At Amlohri Project For 626 Days (Excluding Sundays)
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_320393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/24-25/86 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332145 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operator cabin and both rear view mirror cleaning of 24 nos 85/100 ton dumpers/ water tankers on daily basis for 626 days within 02 years (excluding sundays) of amlohri project
Operator cabin and both rear view mirror cleaning of 24 nos 85/100 ton dumpers/ water tankers on daily basis for 626 days within 02 years (excluding sundays) of amlohri project
Read moreCleaning/washing including cleaning of operators cabin of 190t dumpers of amlohri project for 02 years (excluding sundays)
Cleaning/washing including cleaning of operators cabin of 190t dumpers of amlohri project for 02 years (excluding sundays)
Read moreBackup support for miscellaneous activities related to crane and grader section for a period of 626 days within (02 year excluding sundays) at amlohri project
Backup support for miscellaneous activities related to crane and grader section for a period of 626 days within (02 year excluding sundays) at amlohri project
Read moreContractual assistance for office maintenance and performing day to day office works of cerl and cewrl, raipur (c.g) on monthly basis for two years (626 days excluding sundays)
Contractual assistance for office maintenance and performing day to day office works of cerl and cewrl, raipur (c.g) on monthly basis for two years (626 days excluding sundays)
Read moreThe work of material collection and deposition from regional store amlohri, central store and other locations for amlohri draglines for 02 years(626 days) except sundays.
The work of material collection and deposition from regional store amlohri, central store and other locations for amlohri draglines for 02 years(626 days) except sundays.
Read moreBackup support for miscellaneous activities related to crane and grader section for a period of 60 days excluding sundays for amlohri project.
Backup support for miscellaneous
 activities related to crane and grader
 section for a period of 60 days
 excluding sundays for amlohri
 project.
Read moreMounting, demounting, repairing and replacing of various sub assemblies and maintenance and other related works related to all model of dozers including 850hp dozer at amlohri project for 02 years(626 days excluding sundays).
Mounting, demounting, repairing and replacing of various sub assemblies and maintenance and other related works related to all model of dozers including 850hp dozer at amlohri project for 02 years(626 days excluding sundays).
Read moreCleaning job of waste oil, grease, cardium, dust etc. in agni dragline on day to day basis for 02 year (excluding sundays) of amlohri project
Cleaning job of waste oil, grease, cardium, dust etc. in agni dragline on day to day basis for 02 year (excluding sundays) of amlohri project
Read moreCleaning of waste oil, grease, cardium etc on day to day basis in akshay, abhimanyu and ajay draglines of amlohri project for a period of two years excluding sundays
Cleaning of waste oil, grease, cardium etc on day to day basis in akshay, abhimanyu and ajay draglines of amlohri project for a period of two years excluding sundays
Read moreFitment of 24nos. cabin front glass and 60nos. cabin door glass for all models of 85/100t dumpers and water tankers of amlohri project
Fitment of 24nos. cabin front glass and 60nos. cabin door glass for all models of 85/100t dumpers and water tankers of amlohri project
Read moreof your Industry type