Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Submarsible Pump With Tank In Front Of Sushil Sarkar House 1 Sansad Araji Jalsa Fisherman Co Opp Society 2 Mouza Araji Jalsa 3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Submarsible Pump With Tank In Front Of Sushil Sarkar House 1 Sansad Araji Jalsa Fisherman Co Opp Society 2 Mouza Araji Jalsa 3
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
180/R-II GP/23 DATE-26/09/2023 SL-5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | raniganj-ii GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of submarsible pump with tank in front of mahananda house 1 sansad araji jalsa fisherman co opp society 2 mouza araji jalsa 3
Construction of submarsible pump with tank in front of mahananda house 1 sansad araji jalsa fisherman co opp society 2 mouza araji jalsa 3
Read moreConstruction of submarsible pump with tank in front of paresh shil house 1 sansad araji jalsa east 2 mouza araji jalsa 3
Construction of submarsible pump with tank in front of paresh shil house 1 sansad araji jalsa east 2 mouza araji jalsa 3
Read moreConstruction of submarsible pump with tank in front of basudeb mandal house 1 sansad araji jalsa east 2 mouza araji jalsa 3
Construction of submarsible pump with tank in front of basudeb mandal house 1 sansad araji jalsa east 2 mouza araji jalsa 3
Read moreConstruction of submarsible pump with purified water filter and soak pit near araji jalsa health sub center
Construction of submarsible pump with purified water filter and soak pit near araji jalsa health sub center
Read moreConstruction of submarsible pump with purified water filter and soak pit beside bajenath hembram location araji jalsa under raniganj ii gp
Construction of submarsible pump with purified water filter and soak pit beside bajenath hembram location araji jalsa under raniganj ii gp
Read moreConstruction of submarsible pump with tank in front of naresh sarkar house 1 sansad krishnapu
Construction of submarsible pump with tank in front of naresh sarkar house 1 sansad krishnapu
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road from sushil roy house to satya sarkar house sansad 20.activity code 67364604.(sl. no. 08)
Construction of bitumin road from sushil roy house to satya sarkar house sansad 20.activity code 67364604.(sl. no. 08)
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank in subodh sarkar house at tilna sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110796580(2025-2026),
Sinking submarsible with water tank in subodh sarkar house at tilna sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110796580(2025-2026),
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank in subodh sarkar house at tilna sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110796580(2025-2026),
Sinking submarsible with water tank in subodh sarkar house at tilna sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110796580(2025-2026),
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho babul sarkar to narayan sarkar at mouza mallickpur nabatkati sansad xiv under balti nityanandakati gp
Construction of pucca drain from ho babul sarkar to narayan sarkar at mouza mallickpur nabatkati sansad xiv under balti nityanandakati gp
Read moreof your Industry type