Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Submarsible With Water Tank In Subodh Sarkar House At Tilna Sansad. Under Nandanpur Gram Panchayat. Activity No. 110796580(2025 2026),
Description
Sinking Submarsible With Water Tank In Subodh Sarkar House At Tilna Sansad. Under Nandanpur Gram Panchayat. Activity No. 110796580(2025 2026),
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_882347_1
Reference
Number
NITMEMO-81/NGP/2025 Dt.23.07.2025 ,SL07
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4999
Tender Value -
Place Tilna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989848

Start Date July 26, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/08/2025

Expired 396 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.