Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Submarsible With Water Tank At Haripara At Singrail Sansad. Under Nandanpur Gram Panchayat. Activity No. 110793255(2025 2026)
|
| Description |
Sinking Submarsible With Water Tank At Haripara At Singrail Sansad. Under Nandanpur Gram Panchayat. Activity No. 110793255(2025 2026)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_882348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITMEMO-81/NGP/2025 Dt.23.07.2025 ,SL08 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Singrail |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989850 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking submarsible with water tank at haripara at singrail sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110793255(2025-2026)
Sinking submarsible with water tank at haripara at singrail sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110793255(2025-2026)
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank in subodh sarkar house at tilna sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110796580(2025-2026),
Sinking submarsible with water tank in subodh sarkar house at tilna sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110796580(2025-2026),
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank in subodh sarkar house at tilna sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110796580(2025-2026),
Sinking submarsible with water tank in subodh sarkar house at tilna sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110796580(2025-2026),
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank to the fornt of nedhapara ssk at sayrapur sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110802651(2025-2026)
Sinking submarsible with water tank to the fornt of nedhapara ssk at sayrapur sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110802651(2025-2026)
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank to the front of jasedur house at patul sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110800789(2025-2026).
Sinking submarsible with water tank to the front of jasedur house at patul sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110800789(2025-2026).
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank to the fornt of nedhapara ssk at sayrapur sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110802651(2025-2026)
Sinking submarsible with water tank to the fornt of nedhapara ssk at sayrapur sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110802651(2025-2026)
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank to the front of jasedur house at patul sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110800789(2025-2026).
Sinking submarsible with water tank to the front of jasedur house at patul sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110800789(2025-2026).
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank to the front of hapania fp school at hapania sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 112801017 (2025-2026)
Sinking submarsible with water tank to the front of hapania fp school at hapania sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 112801017 (2025-2026)
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank to the front of fasiuddin miya house at nagan sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110800147(2025-2026),
Sinking submarsible with water tank to the front of fasiuddin miya house at nagan sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 110800147(2025-2026),
Read moreSinking submarsible with water tank to the front of hapania fp school at hapania sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 112801017 (2025-2026)
Sinking submarsible with water tank to the front of hapania fp school at hapania sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 112801017 (2025-2026)
Read moreof your Industry type