Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 58/2023 24 Repair To Brick Works, Flooring, Tiling, Wall Paneling And Ceiling To Otm/ Offices And Camouflage Painting Of Hangers, Blast Pens, Sun Shelters And Other Tech Buildings In Tech Area At Af Stn Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 58/2023 24 Repair To Brick Works, Flooring, Tiling, Wall Paneling And Ceiling To Otm/ Offices And Camouflage Painting Of Hangers, Blast Pens, Sun Shelters And Other Tech Buildings In Tech Area At Af Stn Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/ AMB-T-58/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to blast pen, upvc sign boards, pcc pavings, hard standing, joint filling, crack filling and smart periodicals to hangers sun shelters for operational requirement at tech area at af stn bkt
Repair to blast pen, upvc sign boards, pcc pavings, hard standing, joint filling, crack filling and smart periodicals to hangers sun shelters for operational requirement at tech area at af stn bkt
Read moreProvn of wire mesh for installing camouflage nets at certain blast pens and blast pens no 13a and 13b at af stn bhisiana
Provn of wire mesh for installing camouflage nets at certain blast pens and blast pens no 13a and 13b at af stn bhisiana
Read moreCamouflage pattern painting to boundary wall, in blast pens, soft pens and building in technical area at af stn naliya
Camouflage pattern painting to boundary wall, in blast pens, soft pens and building in technical area at af stn naliya
Read moreCamouflage painting to various bldgs, hangers and security wall in tech area at af station chandigarh
Camouflage painting to various bldgs, hangers and security wall in tech area at af station chandigarh
Read moreCamouflage painting to various bldgs, hangers and security wall in tech area at af station chandigarh
Camouflage painting to various bldgs, hangers and security wall in tech area at af station chandigarh
Read moreAddn/altn/improvement to certain blast pens alongwith ccd infrastructure for blast pens at af suratgarh
Addn/altn/improvement to certain blast pens alongwith ccd infrastructure for blast pens at af suratgarh
Read moreRepair to fod traps bird proofing steel gates and shutters of blast pens and hangers at tech area at afs adampur
Repair to fod traps bird proofing steel gates and shutters of blast pens and hangers at tech area at afs adampur
Read moreCertain repair to joint filling in dispersals and blast pens in tech area at ge (af) halwara
Certain repair to joint filling in dispersals and blast pens in tech area at ge (af) halwara
Read moreof your Industry type