Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multispectral Camouflage Rapid Erection Sun Shelters (Ress)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5439583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply and erection of shelters for temporary living
Supply and erection of shelters for temporary living accommodations kitchen toilet for 08 nos fdls ( fdl-seema lp fdl seema lt fdl plateau up fdl703 fdl bijli fdl dadal lp fdl extn fwdfdl 704 thq of 69 now 130 bn bsf under shq bsf
Read moreGe af/amb-t-58/2023-24 repair to brick works, flooring, tiling, wall paneling and ceiling to otm/ offices and camouflage painting of hangers, blast pens, sun shelters and other tech buildings in tech area at af stn ambala
Ge af/amb-t-58/2023-24 repair to brick works, flooring, tiling, wall paneling and ceiling to otm/ offices and camouflage painting of hangers, blast pens, sun shelters and other tech buildings in tech area at af stn ambala
Read moreSpecial repair for certain br and em works at 09 sun shelters in technical area at af station under ge(af) chabua
Special repair for certain br and em works at 09 sun shelters in technical area at af station under ge(af) chabua
Read moreSupply and erection of prefabricated shelters of puf panel cfc free size 10 pt 66 mtrx 6 pt12 mtr w
Read more
Providing and erection of waterproof / sun proof mandap roof above terrace of rocky hill building no 2 at n. d. road, mumbai.
Providing and erection of waterproof / sun proof mandap roof above terrace of rocky hill building no 2 at n. d. road, mumbai.
Read moreof your Industry type