Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From D No.20/1 A 2/490 To Irrigation Canal At Ramakotaiah Nagar 1st Cross Street In Division No.31 Of Nmc Under Mplads
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From D No.20/1 A 2/490 To Irrigation Canal At Ramakotaiah Nagar 1st Cross Street In Division No.31 Of Nmc Under Mplads
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 710244 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.1693/DB/NMC/MPLADS/2023-24, Dt:12.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 286 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from vinayaka temple road to d no.2-255/5 at ramakotaiah nagar in division no.31 of nmc
Laying of cc road from vinayaka temple road to d no.2-255/5 at ramakotaiah nagar in division no.31 of nmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from bachpan school to 1st cross road at thummala layout in division no.31 of nmc
Laying of cc road from bachpan school to 1st cross road at thummala layout in division no.31 of nmc
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc workat laxmanpur pump canal district sitapur.
1st class brick work for lining of canal alongwith cc work in canal bed with glass strip (0.00 to 0.500 km) with all cost of material, labour, tool and plant as per drawing and boq at laxmanpur pump canal district sitapur.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from 11th streets to 15th streets at srilanka colony in division no.31 of nmc under mplads
Construction of cc drain from 11th streets to 15th cross streets at srilanka colony in division no.31 of nmc under mplads
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc workat adaura pump canal in district barabanki
1st class brick lining work, cement plaster etc at adaura pump canal in district barabanki including all cost of material, labour and tool and plant etc. used complete in all respect as per drawing and boq.
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc work at adaura pump canal in district barabanki
1st class brick work with fourty perct. new brick ch (0.00km to 0.410km) alongwith cement plaster at pastaur pump canal, raibareli including all cost of material, labour, tool and plant etc as per drawing and boq.
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert at nethaji 1st cross street in ward no 31
Construction of rcc culvert at nethaji 1st cross street in ward no 31
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert at nethaji 1st cross street in ward no 31
Construction of rcc culvert at nethaji 1st cross street in ward no 31
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara branch head regutator main canal tailend shutter.-general mechanical work
General-plan cheramangalam scheme&#x0d 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification&#x0d work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal&#x0d 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara&#x0d branch head regutator main canal tailend&#x0d shutter.-general mechanical work
Read moreOverhauling hoisting mechanism of lb main canal cross regulator shutter at edakkidam ch 43250
Overhauling of screw rod ,thrust roller assembly and&#x0d providing new worm and pinion mechanisrn of lno crshutter at edakkidom
Read moreof your Industry type