Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Centre At 765/400 K V Kurnool (Oravakal) Sub Station Under Transmission System For Evacuation Of Power From Re Sources In Kurnool Wind Energy Zone (3000 Mw)/ Solar Energy Zone (1500 Mw) Part A And Part B
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Centre At 765/400 K V Kurnool (Oravakal) Sub Station Under Transmission System For Evacuation Of Power From Re Sources In Kurnool Wind Energy Zone (3000 Mw)/ Solar Energy Zone (1500 Mw) Part A And Part B
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 24668 |
|
Reference Number |
SR1/NT/S-MISC/DOM/B00/24/13402 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=c80e9bb4-48b1-459e-b522-3e1b774051d9 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package-b- construction of field hostel and community center at 765 765/400kv kurnool-iii ps under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b
Package-b- construction of field hostel and community center at 765 765/400kv kurnool-iii ps under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b
Read morePackage-a-construction of transit camp at 765/400kv kurnool-iii ps under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b.
Package-a-construction of transit camp at 765/400kv kurnool-iii ps under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b.
Read moreConstruction of transit camp at 400/220kv gooty sub-station under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b
Construction of transit camp at 400/220kv gooty sub-station under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b
Read moreConstruction of 4nos of closed store sheds of size 30m by 10m at 765 or 400kv kurnool substation situated near orvakal village and mandal, kurnool dist. (ap) under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw) or solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b
Construction of 4nos of closed store sheds of size 30m by 10m at 765 or 400kv kurnool substation situated near orvakal village and mandal, kurnool dist. (ap) under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw) or solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b
Read moreTransmission line package tl01 for 765 kv d/c kurnool iv-bidar line part-i rfx 5002004092
Transmission line package tl01 for 765 kv d/c kurnool iv-bidar line part-i associated with transmission system for integration of kurnool-iv rez-phase-i (for 4.5gw) through tariff based competitive bidding (tbcb) route
Read moreTransmission line package tl02 for 765 kv d/c kurnool iv-bidar line part-ii rfx 5002004095
Transmission line package tl02 for 765 kv d/c kurnool iv-bidar line part-ii associated with transmission system for integration of kurnool-iv rez-phase-i (for 4.5gw) through tariff based competitive bidding (tbcb) route prior to rfp bid submission by powergrid to bpc.
Read moreDirect spool valve solenoid operated part no-699.0.38.69.811.4 or 4we6 d 62-eg24n9k4qmbg24 for wind
Read more
Direct spool valve solenoid operated part no-699.0.38.69.811.4 or 4we6 d 62-eg24n9k4qmbg24 for wind
Read more
Direct spool valve solenoid operated part no-699.0.38.69.811.4 or 4we6 d 62-eg24n9k4qmbg24 for wind
Read more
Pre bid tie up for transmission line package 765 kv dc kurnool iv bidar part iii transmission system for integration of kurnool iv rez phase iv through tbcb route prior to rfp bid submission by powergrid to bpc
Pre bid tie up for transmission line package 765 kv dc kurnool iv bidar part iii transmission system for integration of kurnool iv rez phase iv through tbcb route prior to rfp bid submission by powergrid to bpc
Read moreof your Industry type