Tender Details

About Tender

🛡️ Manpower Outsourcing Services Opportunity 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Proposals For Manpower Outsourcing Services. This Includes The Provision Of Highly Skilled, Other Manpower, And Supervisory Roles. 🗓️ Deadline: May 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Highlighting Their Ability To Meet The Specific Needs Of The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Manpower Outsourcing, Highly Skilled, Other Manpower, Supervisor, Ministry Of Defence, Government Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Highly Skilled; Others; Supervisor,Manpower Outsourc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4882367
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 03, 2024 15:49
End Date
Expired 24/05/2024

Expired 836 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 21 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 24 X 7 24-05-2024 07:00:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
2 4S SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 16:16:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
3 A .E . SECURITAS 08-05-2024 17:03:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
4 A P SERVICE PROVIDER 24-05-2024 10:56:59 Start-up MSE Disqualified
5 A1 SECURITY SERVICES AND A1 FACILITY SERVICES 24-05-2024 10:18:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
6 AARVEE ENTERPRISE 21-05-2024 19:51:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
7 AASHTHATECH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-05-2024 17:42:36 Start-up MSE Disqualified
8 ACCORD SALES CORPORATION 23-05-2024 18:12:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
9 Advance Technology Services 08-05-2024 19:29:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
10 ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS 23-05-2024 17:22:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
11 AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 13-05-2024 20:59:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
12 Ajivika Manpower and Consulting Services 03-05-2024 10:50:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
13 AKHYA SECURITY SERVICES 23-05-2024 17:55:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
14 ALERTS SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-05-2024 17:41:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
15 Alfa Security & Facilities Services 03-05-2024 13:57:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
16 ALISH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-05-2024 14:33:04 Start-up MSE Disqualified
17 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 23-05-2024 11:00:41 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
18 ALPHA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-05-2024 12:41:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
19 ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 18-05-2024 17:12:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
20 AMAN ASSOCIATES 22-05-2024 18:45:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
21 AMAN MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-05-2024 19:00:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
22 AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 22-05-2024 13:58:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
23 AMIX MANPOWER SERVICES 23-05-2024 19:44:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
24 AMRIT ENTERPRISES 09-05-2024 20:00:06 MSE MSE Disqualified
25 AMS FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES 21-05-2024 17:53:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
26 ANEESWARA ENTERPRISES 06-05-2024 12:31:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
27 Angel Manpower & Security Services 23-05-2024 12:58:37 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
28 ANJANIPUTRA MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 06-05-2024 10:54:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
29 Ank Enterprise 24-05-2024 09:48:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
30 ANURAG ENTERPRISES 04-05-2024 07:03:23 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
31 ARDHU MARDHU PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 10:41:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
32 ARJUN PROJECTS 19-05-2024 12:03:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
33 ARP Services 24-05-2024 10:14:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
34 ARUNA ENTERPRISES 22-05-2024 13:21:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
35 ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE 03-05-2024 11:06:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
36 ASHES GLOBAL SERVICES 24-05-2024 09:02:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
37 ASHOKA ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS 23-05-2024 13:40:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
38 ASIATOP SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 11-05-2024 16:19:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
39 ASJ MULTI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-05-2024 17:21:10 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
40 Aslekha Enterprises 24-05-2024 10:55:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
41 ASMACS 22-05-2024 18:02:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
42 AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 14:12:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
43 AUTOMATION AND SWITCHGEAR PANELS 15-05-2024 15:39:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
44 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES 24-05-2024 06:21:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
45 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 10:50:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
46 AYAAN ENTERPRISES 17-05-2024 12:18:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
47 AYYAPPA CONSTRUCTIONS 23-05-2024 10:13:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
48 BDOT TECHMEC MANAGEMENT AND MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 09:28:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
49 BHATIA SUPPLY AND SERVICES 24-05-2024 10:55:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
50 BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES 21-05-2024 15:32:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
51 BUYWON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 15:56:10 Start-up MSE Disqualified
52 CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED 23-05-2024 18:28:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
53 COMMANDO MUSCLE POWER PRIVATE LIMITED 11-05-2024 15:17:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
54 CORPORATE HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED 16-05-2024 12:24:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
55 DK SOLUTIONS 04-05-2024 15:06:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
56 DOLLY ENTERPRISES 16-05-2024 18:45:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
57 DOMOCON SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 22:05:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
58 DREAMPARADISE INDIA MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 13:14:03 MSE MSE Disqualified
59 DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST 03-05-2024 10:46:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
60 DVL ENGINEERING SERVICES 06-05-2024 11:09:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
61 EAGLE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES 06-05-2024 12:24:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
62 EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-05-2024 19:13:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
63 EAST COAST ENTERPRISES 22-05-2024 15:25:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
64 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 10:48:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
65 ELITE SECURITY FORCE 03-05-2024 23:43:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
66 EMPLOYMENT EXPERT 23-05-2024 23:13:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
67 ES SUPPORT PRIVATE LIMITED 04-05-2024 19:39:29 Start-up MSE Disqualified
68 EURO TOUCH SECURITY SERVICES LLP 24-05-2024 10:32:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
69 FEDERATION OF INTERNATIONAL PHILANTHROPYAND SPORTS ASSOCIATION 24-05-2024 10:16:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
70 FIRST OBJECT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 06-05-2024 22:43:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
71 first select enterprises 15-05-2024 16:21:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
72 FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 00:04:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
73 GANGA SURAJ ENTERPRISES 06-05-2024 17:34:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
74 GAYATRI SECURITY & MAINTENANCE SERVICES 18-05-2024 15:49:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
75 GLOBAL ALLIED & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 23-05-2024 15:50:24 MSE MSE Disqualified
76 GLOBAL CONTRACTORS 23-05-2024 20:59:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
77 GLOBAL ENTERPRISES & SERVICES 04-05-2024 14:27:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
78 Global Infra Solution 03-05-2024 11:26:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
79 GODARA ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 09:22:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
80 GREAT INDIA SECURITY AND FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 18:02:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
81 GREEN FIELDS CORPORATION 23-05-2024 23:18:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
82 GUPTA ENTERPRISES 03-05-2024 11:22:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
83 GURU NANAK SECURITY 03-05-2024 10:47:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
84 GURUBANI SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 06-05-2024 12:37:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
85 H B TRADERS 22-05-2024 16:30:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
86 H R ENTERPRISE 23-05-2024 16:29:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
87 HARSH ENTERPRISES 04-05-2024 11:28:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
88 HARSH ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 08:46:57 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
89 HARSH INFRASTRUCTURE 22-05-2024 14:23:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
90 Harsha Enterprises 17-05-2024 11:54:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
91 HARSHDEV SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 23:20:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
92 HEMANTH ENGINEERING WORKS 23-05-2024 16:45:23 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
93 IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 22:02:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
94 INDIAN EMPLOYMENT AGENCY 03-05-2024 10:58:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
95 INNOVISION LIMITED 04-05-2024 10:19:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
96 INTELLIWISE SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-05-2024 10:51:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
97 ISHA PROTECTIONAL SECURITY GUARD PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 10:58:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
98 ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-05-2024 23:09:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
99 J B SECURITY SERVICES 11-05-2024 12:05:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
100 J B TRADING CO 03-05-2024 12:41:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
101 J.S Enterprises 10-05-2024 14:51:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
102 JAAHNAVI ENGINEERING WORKS 05-05-2024 13:37:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
103 JAGAT SINGH SECURITY SERVICES ENTERPRISES LLP 07-05-2024 13:55:14 Start-up MSE Disqualified
104 JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-05-2024 10:58:05 Start-up MSE Disqualified
105 JAY MAA ENGINEERS 23-05-2024 07:20:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
106 JAYA DURGA MARSHAL SECURITY AND MANPOWERSERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 18:52:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
107 JAYARAM ASSOCIATES 18-05-2024 02:28:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
108 JDM ASSOCIATES 22-05-2024 18:41:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
109 JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 15:32:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
110 JOB CREATORS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-05-2024 22:29:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
111 JUK PROJECTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 07-05-2024 13:27:13 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
112 K D ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 08:33:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
113 K.S.V.TECHNICAL ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 10:37:12 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
114 Kaashi Enterprises 23-05-2024 16:41:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
115 KAMAL SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 24-05-2024 07:57:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
116 Kanishk Enterprises 03-05-2024 10:48:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
117 KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 11:50:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
118 KARTIKEYE HR & SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATELIMITED 24-05-2024 07:59:57 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
119 KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 16:19:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
120 KAVYA PROPERTY BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS 24-05-2024 10:39:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
121 KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 10:05:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
122 KHUSHI CORPORATION 03-05-2024 18:03:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
123 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 12:56:28 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
124 kishore enterprises 24-05-2024 00:10:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
125 KK GROUP OF COMPANIES 24-05-2024 08:16:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
126 KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS 24-05-2024 08:17:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
127 KNACKTECH PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-05-2024 11:00:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
128 LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES 19-05-2024 13:11:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
129 LAKSHMI SAI CONSTRUCTIONS 23-05-2024 10:34:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
130 LAKSHMI TRADERS 20-05-2024 22:02:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
131 LALITA ENTERPRISES 03-05-2024 10:48:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
132 Littgo Industries 24-05-2024 10:43:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
133 LOC Investigation & Security Services 24-05-2024 10:50:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
134 LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-05-2024 17:54:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
135 M K MANPOWER CONSULTANCY CO 04-05-2024 14:01:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
136 M/S AAMIR ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 20:37:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
137 M/s Dhiya Security Services Enterprises 18-05-2024 12:13:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
138 M/s LORD SHIVA ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 18:25:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
139 M/S NIRVANA TRADERS 03-05-2024 17:09:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
140 M/S PRASAD CONTRACTOR & FABRICATOR 07-05-2024 18:53:23 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
141 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 10-05-2024 16:34:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
142 M/s Vibhan Security and Facilities Management 23-05-2024 19:02:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
143 MAA KALI ENTERPRISE 13-05-2024 11:56:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
144 maa sharda enterprises 23-05-2024 15:46:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
145 MAHI ENTERPRISES 21-05-2024 13:51:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
146 MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 10:55:29 Start-up MSE Disqualified
147 MANSTAR MANPOWER & FLEET PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 17:13:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
148 MANVI ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 10:57:53 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
149 MARUTI SECURITY SERVICES AND MANPOWER AGENCIES (R) 23-05-2024 20:53:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
150 MAX PROTECTION 23-05-2024 18:56:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
151 MEGHANA ENTERPRISES 16-05-2024 20:49:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
152 METAPHYSICUS SECURITY DELHI PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 10:43:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
153 MIRACLE SPACE 03-05-2024 11:05:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
154 MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS 21-05-2024 18:54:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
155 MP ENTERPRISES 10-05-2024 13:42:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
156 NAIDU FABRICATORS 11-05-2024 12:46:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
157 NATIONAL SERVICES 11-05-2024 15:37:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
158 NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS 23-05-2024 12:57:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
159 New Tiger Security Services 23-05-2024 16:27:13 Start-up MSE Disqualified
160 NEXA 23-05-2024 12:51:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
161 NIKUNJ IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 11:17:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
162 NV ENTERPRISES 03-05-2024 12:12:14 Start-up MSE Disqualified
163 ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES 23-05-2024 14:50:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
164 ORIENTAL INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 11:54:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
165 PALLADIUS SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES 22-05-2024 20:17:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
166 PAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 13:25:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
167 PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 11:13:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
168 PARADISE 23-05-2024 15:35:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
169 PARADISE EXPORT AND SERVICES 03-05-2024 17:08:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
170 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL 23-05-2024 15:54:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
171 PATRO ENTERPRISES 16-05-2024 18:08:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
172 PHR ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 12:44:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
173 Pihu Manpower Service 24-05-2024 10:43:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
174 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 23-05-2024 11:21:43 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
175 PNGD FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 08:02:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
176 POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE 23-05-2024 10:17:53 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
177 PRANAYAN HOUSE KEEPING AND SECURITY SERVICES WELFARE SOCIETY MANCHERIAL 21-05-2024 21:32:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
178 PRANJAL PRAGYAN INDIA MULTI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 17:26:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
179 PRASANNA HOUSEKEEPING GLASS CLEANING & SECURITY SERVICES 21-05-2024 11:58:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
180 PREMIUM ALFA SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 14:04:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
181 PROJESCO 23-05-2024 11:50:12 Start-up MSE Disqualified
182 PROVERTEX ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 18:25:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
183 R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES 22-05-2024 18:18:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
184 RABBLE ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-05-2024 10:46:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
185 RAJNAR FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-05-2024 13:13:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
186 rathore traders contractor 03-05-2024 13:16:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
187 RAVUS SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING AGENCY 14-05-2024 17:11:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
188 RC INFO SOLUTIONS 23-05-2024 13:31:40 Start-up MSE Disqualified
189 REGUERDON INC 07-05-2024 17:18:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
190 REKHA CORPORATION 21-05-2024 12:29:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
191 REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES 03-05-2024 13:22:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
192 RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-05-2024 10:14:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
193 RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISE 19-05-2024 14:06:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
194 RITUDEV GROUP 24-05-2024 08:57:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
195 RKS PLACEMENTS 03-05-2024 11:09:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
196 Roushan Enterprise 24-05-2024 10:38:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
197 ROYAL ENTERPRISES 03-05-2024 21:25:45 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
198 RR MANPOWER AND PLACEMENT SERVICES 23-05-2024 20:17:40 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
199 RUDRA ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 10:58:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
200 Rudransh creation 24-05-2024 09:29:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
201 S K S Enterprises 23-05-2024 16:13:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
202 S K SERVICES 23-05-2024 22:25:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
203 S R SECURITY SERVICES 22-05-2024 21:27:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
204 S S V CREATIONS 22-05-2024 17:36:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
205 S.A.R.CONSTRUCTIONS 23-05-2024 10:22:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
206 S.S.CONSTRUCTION 22-05-2024 11:07:37 MSE MSE Disqualified
207 SA INDIA (SAI) 07-05-2024 09:45:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
208 SA INDIA RESOURCES 06-05-2024 08:50:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
209 SAADHIKA ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 01:03:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
210 SADASHIVA TRADERS 17-05-2024 16:26:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
211 SADHNA SECURITY SERVICES 05-05-2024 15:40:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
212 SAFAL HOSPITALITY AND MAINTAINANCE SERVICES 23-05-2024 17:41:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
213 SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES 23-05-2024 12:29:13 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
214 SAFEST WORLD FACILITATORS PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 10:15:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
215 Sai A1 Services 03-05-2024 11:22:11 Start-up MSE Disqualified
216 SAI SERVICES 24-05-2024 10:36:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
217 SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 21:51:13 Start-up MSE Disqualified
218 SAIVARMAS SECURITY SERVICES & HOUSE KEEPING 24-05-2024 08:40:24 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
219 SANGEETA ENTERPRISES 22-05-2024 09:55:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
220 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 23:39:14 Start-up MSE Disqualified
221 SAPTHAGIRI ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 08:32:11 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
222 SARV UTTHAN WELFARE 03-05-2024 13:19:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
223 SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD 22-05-2024 18:06:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
224 SCM PROTECTION PRIVATE LIMITED 21-05-2024 17:45:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
225 SECTRON SERVICES 22-05-2024 15:11:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
226 SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS 24-05-2024 10:43:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
227 SECURE RING SECURITY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 17-05-2024 12:05:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
228 SHAKET CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 18:17:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
229 SHAKYA ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 15:40:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
230 SHARP AND SECURE SERVICES 03-05-2024 14:07:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
231 SHASHI ENTERPRISE 22-05-2024 12:01:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
232 SHERA SERVICES 04-05-2024 12:58:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
233 SHIKHARA PROJECTS 23-05-2024 10:03:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
234 SHINING STAR OUTSOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 08:42:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
235 Shivam Management Service 24-05-2024 10:10:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
236 SHIVANJI HEALTH & WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED 22-05-2024 21:12:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
237 SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 21:31:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
238 SHREAYA ASSOCIATES 24-05-2024 08:25:10 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
239 SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 10:54:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
240 SHREE SHYAM CORPORATION 24-05-2024 10:53:37 MSE MSE Disqualified
241 Shri Ahladini Enterprises 08-05-2024 12:56:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
242 SHRI BALAJI MANPOWER FACILITIES 03-05-2024 11:34:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
243 SHRI NARAYAN GROUP 23-05-2024 17:02:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
244 SHRI SATYADEV SERVICES 24-05-2024 07:08:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
245 SHRIVIRAJ SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 11:55:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
246 SINGH ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 15:57:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
247 SJ RECRUITMENT CONTRACTS PRIVATE LIMITED 09-05-2024 14:42:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
248 Sky High Secure Security Services 23-05-2024 10:39:46 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
249 SKYNET HOSPITALITY 11-05-2024 12:41:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
250 SM MULTI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 21:08:58 Start-up MSE Disqualified
251 SMART SECURITY SERVICE 07-05-2024 12:18:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
252 SMVD Group Secure Services 23-05-2024 10:09:48 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
253 SNIPER TRADERS 03-05-2024 13:26:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
254 SQUAD 7 SECURITY ALLIED SERVICES 23-05-2024 16:55:35 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
255 SREE SAI BALAJI ASSOCIATES 22-05-2024 19:26:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
256 SRI MITRA ASSOCIATES 22-05-2024 17:17:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
257 SRI PARVATHI ENTERPRISES 19-05-2024 09:27:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
258 SRI PEDDAMMA THALLI MANPOWER SUPPLY 05-05-2024 20:48:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
259 SRI SAI CONSORVANCY SERVICES 11-05-2024 11:19:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
260 SRI SAI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES 17-05-2024 11:26:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
261 SRI SAMPATH VINAYAKA CONSULTANCY 18-05-2024 15:52:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
262 SRI VAISHNAVI MANI ENTERPRISES 21-05-2024 17:56:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
263 srini sattva solutions 03-05-2024 22:37:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
264 SRK Professional Engineering 20-05-2024 07:37:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
265 SUDHA ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 15:54:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
266 Suhana Global Services 22-05-2024 11:13:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
267 SUNITA 24-05-2024 09:28:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
268 SUPREME FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES 03-05-2024 17:41:14 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
269 TANMAY ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 22:42:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
270 TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 09:54:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
271 TECHNOSOFT INDIA SOLUTIONS 03-05-2024 10:51:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
272 TECHNOSOFT SOLUTIONS 23-05-2024 15:27:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
273 Thirumal Facilities Service 05-05-2024 17:39:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
274 THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 03-05-2024 10:55:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
275 THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 14:39:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
276 TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION 09-05-2024 13:24:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
277 TRIO SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES 23-05-2024 17:55:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
278 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 23-05-2024 12:58:09 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
279 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 10:33:13 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
280 TRIPATHI SERVICES 17-05-2024 10:30:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
281 TRIYAMBAK UDYOG 24-05-2024 07:34:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
282 TRUST SERVICES 15-05-2024 12:47:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
283 U S ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 10:27:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
284 Ujjwal common service center 23-05-2024 18:23:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
285 ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 19:21:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
286 V M GUARDFORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 23-05-2024 11:26:56 Start-up MSE Disqualified
287 V M Security Services 23-05-2024 12:06:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
288 VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES 23-05-2024 10:30:34 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
289 Vajra Security Service 03-05-2024 12:25:58 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
290 VANSH ENTERPRISES 24-05-2024 10:51:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
291 VANYA ENTERPRISES 21-05-2024 17:52:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
292 VEENA ENTERPRISE 22-05-2024 11:31:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
293 Verma Group Management 22-05-2024 12:14:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
294 Vidushi Resources 24-05-2024 09:49:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
295 VIGIL ALLIED MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 14-05-2024 20:47:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
296 VIJAYA RAMA AND CO 23-05-2024 10:43:35 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
297 VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS 23-05-2024 13:05:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
298 VISHAL PROTECTION SERVICES 23-05-2024 18:03:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
299 VISHAL SECURITY FORCE 23-05-2024 13:23:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
300 VK STARTUP PRIVATE LIMITED 24-05-2024 09:59:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
301 XPERT FACILITY SERVICES 03-05-2024 15:47:06 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
302 Y N RAJU ASSOCIATES 16-05-2024 20:53:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
303 ZENITHENGINEERS 23-05-2024 11:16:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEXA Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Supervisor,Manpower Outsourc 14517156.75 L1
2 GANGA SURAJ ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Supervisor,Manpower Outsourc 14517156.75 L1