Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Gangapur Nagpur Mumbai Mahamarg To Ankush Pawar Wasti, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, (G.P. Sawangi), Tq. Gangapur.
Description
Construction Of Road From Gangapur Nagpur Mumbai Mahamarg To Ankush Pawar Wasti, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, (G.P. Sawangi),&Amp#X0d Tq. Gangapur.&Amp#X0d
Organisation RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_AURAN_1017088_1
Reference
Number
GP/SAWANGI/MREGS/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place work
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828552

Start Date July 02, 2024 20:45
End Date
Expired 08/07/2024

Expired 790 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.