Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Kindagipar Gondmohadi Sonegaon Beradipar Road Mdr 124 Km 00/000 To 18/90 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia.
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Kindagipar Gondmohadi Sonegaon Beradipar Road Mdr 124 Km 00/000 To 18/90 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_928328_17
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/AMC/04 of 01 to 29/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 44500
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.