Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Karti (Kh) Pujaritola Karti (Bk) Bora Gondmohadi Road Mdr 56 Km 0/00 To 14/200 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Karti (Kh) Pujaritola Karti (Bk) Bora Gondmohadi Road Mdr 56 Km 0/00 To 14/200 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928328_16 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/AMC/04 of 01 to 29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
stbt to karti khu pujaritola karti bu marartola road ord 7 ( new mdr-56), km 0/00 to 14/200, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
stbt to karti khu pujaritola karti bu marartola road ord 7 ( new mdr-56), km 0/00 to 14/200, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandh at navegaon (kh)1,tah. tirora dist gondia
Construction of cement nalla bandh at navegaon (kh)1,tah. tirora dist.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of shopping complex at panchayat samiti, tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of shopping complex at panchayat samiti, tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read morest.bt. to kindagipar gondmohadi sonrgaon berdipar road odr-10 ( new mdr 124), km 0/00 to 18/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to kindagipar gondmohadi sonrgaon berdipar road odr-10 ( new mdr 124), km 0/00 to 18/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of building for employee, at panchayat samiti tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of building for employee, at panchayat samiti tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to kidangipar gondmohadi sonegaon berdipar road mdr-124 km 00/00 to 18/90 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to kidangipar gondmohadi sonegaon berdipar road mdr-124 km 00/00 to 18/90 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to kindagipar gondmohadi sonegaon beradipar road mdr- 124 km 00/000 to 18/90 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to kindagipar gondmohadi sonegaon beradipar road mdr- 124 km 00/000 to 18/90 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read morest.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreAug. to pipe water supply scheme dabbetola, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Aug. to pipe water supply scheme dabbetola, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of veterinary hospital grade-ii at indora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of veterinary hospital grade-ii at indora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreof your Industry type