Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Karti Khu Pujaritola Karti Bu Marartola Road Ord 7 ( New Mdr 56), Km 0/00 To 14/200, Tah Tirora, Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Karti Khu Pujaritola Karti Bu Marartola Road Ord 7 ( New Mdr 56), Km 0/00 To 14/200, Tah Tirora, Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941739_16 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 03 to 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
st.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreSt.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia (second call).
St.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia (second call).
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to karti (kh) pujaritola karti (bk) bora gondmohadi road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 14/200 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to karti (kh) pujaritola karti (bk) bora gondmohadi road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 14/200 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of shopping complex at panchayat samiti, tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of shopping complex at panchayat samiti, tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of building for employee, at panchayat samiti tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of building for employee, at panchayat samiti tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreStbt dhapewada atri boda sejgaon road odr-13 km 0/00 to 8/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Stbt dhapewada atri boda sejgaon road odr-13 km 0/00 to 8/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read morestbt to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr-15, km 34/00 to 36/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
stbt to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr-15, km 34/00 to 36/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at garra (bu), gondia tah. dist. gondia
Construction of talathi office at garra (bu), gondia tah. dist. gondia
Read moreAug. to pipe water supply scheme dabbetola, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Aug. to pipe water supply scheme dabbetola, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of veterinary hospital grade-ii at indora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of veterinary hospital grade-ii at indora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreof your Industry type