Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of Community Center At Kumardihi Upor Bagdi Para Scheme Code No 15 Th Fc/2024 25/104. Work Code 97979716
|
| Description |
Reparing Of Community Center At Kumardihi Upor Bagdi Para Scheme Code No 15 Th Fc/2024 25/104. Work Code 97979716
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_779756_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER-NGP/2024-25/T-19 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABAGRAM S-XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727409 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing of icds center at whole nabagram gram panchyat scheme code no - 15 th fc/2024-25/140 work code- 98003686
Reparing of icds center at whole nabagram gram panchyat scheme code no - 15 th fc/2024-25/140 work code- 98003686
Read moreRepairing of icds center at barahir bagdi para
Repairing of icds center at barahir bagdi para
Read moreConstruction of m well at kumardihi kora para scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/06 work code no-97765536
Construction of m well at kumardihi kora para scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/06 work code no-97765536
Read moreReparing and construcation of dorji para icds center, center, no-106
Reparing and construcation of dorji para icds center, center, no-106
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from somadish bagdi house to jagai bagdi house at monai under harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc untied)
Construction of pcc road from somadish bagdi house to jagai bagdi house at monai under harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc untied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from upor kenthalia village to end of huchuk para cc road (activity code- 109410706)
Construction of concrete road from upor kenthalia village to end of huchuk para cc road (activity code- 109410706)&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well near maji para club at mandantore, samsad no-03. scheme code no- 15 th fc/2025-26/28 activity code - 109987804
Sinking of tube well near maji para club at mandantore, samsad no-03. scheme code no- 15 th fc/2025-26/28 activity code - 109987804
Read moreConstruction of water tank at kumardihi 11 no scheme code no- 5 th sfc/2023-24/26(sup) activity code - 40265192
Construction of water tank at kumardihi 11 no scheme code no- 5 th sfc/2023-24/26(sup) activity code - 40265192
Read moreSinking of tubewell at kanthalia bera para with platform aap no activity code no 96732142 2024 25 fund 15 th fc tied
Sinking of tubewell at kanthalia bera para with platform aap no activity code no 96732142 2024 25 fund 15 th fc tied
Read moreSmart class in kumardihi fp school under nabagram gp scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/19 work code no- 110465016
Smart class in kumardihi fp school under nabagram gp scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/19 work code no- 110465016
Read moreof your Industry type