Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Class In Kumardihi Fp School Under Nabagram Gp Scheme Code No 15th Fc/2024 25/19 Work Code No 110465016
|
| Description |
Smart Class In Kumardihi Fp School Under Nabagram Gp Scheme Code No 15th Fc/2024 25/19 Work Code No 110465016
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871166_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER-NGP/2025-26/T-4 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABAGRAM - XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959778 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell repairing at nabagram gp area scheme code no-15th fc/2025-26/12 work code no- 110167449
Tubewell repairing at nabagram gp area scheme code no-15th fc/2025-26/12 work code no- 110167449
Read moreConstruction of m well at kumardihi kora para scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/06 work code no-97765536
Construction of m well at kumardihi kora para scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/06 work code no-97765536
Read moreRepairing of icds centre at nabagram bauri para scheme code no-15th fc/2025-26/12 work code no- 110458223
Repairing of icds centre at nabagram bauri para scheme code no-15th fc/2025-26/12 work code no- 110458223
Read moreM well repairing at 11 no colony scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/19 work code no-97799378
M well repairing at 11 no colony scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/19 work code no-97799378
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kumardihi village karmakar para to kumardihi hattala nabagram gp under 15th cfc 2024-25
Construction of pcc road from kumardihi village karmakar para to kumardihi hattala nabagram gp&#x0d under 15th cfc 2024-25
Read more15th fc work 19
Laying of interlocking tiles in m.r.f. centre no. 01 and 02 nagar palika parishad, amroha
Read more15th fc work 19
Laying of interlocking tiles in m.r.f. centre no. 01 and 02 nagar palika parishad, amroha
Read moreConstruction of masoary well at kumardihi bauripara icds in kumardihi more in nabagram gp under 15th cfc 2024-25 fund
Construction of masoary well at kumardihi bauripara icds in kumardihi more in nabagram gp under 15th cfc 2024-25 fund
Read more15th fc drain work 19
Construction of culverts and rcc nala in avas vikas 1 shakurpura from vijaypal yadav house to dheerpal house.
Read moreLaying of pipeline at kumardihi village in nabagram g.p under 15th c.f.c 2023-24 fund.
Laying of pipeline at kumardihi village in nabagram g.p under 15th c.f.c 2023-24 fund.
Read moreof your Industry type