Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Visual Projection System,Roof Mounting Kit,Vga Cable,Power Cable,Hdmi Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4585484 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIAN ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 09:41:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 09:42:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | K S ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 09:50:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sahib Army Store | - | 09-02-2024 09:46:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sahib Army Store | Item Categories : Visual Projection System,Roof Mounting Kit,VGA Cable,Power Cable,HDMI Cable | 399995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Visual Projection System,Roof Mounting Kit,VGA Cable,Power Cable,HDMI Cable | 415687.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASIAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Visual Projection System,Roof Mounting Kit,VGA Cable,Power Cable,HDMI Cable | 426900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | K S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Visual Projection System,Roof Mounting Kit,VGA Cable,Power Cable,HDMI Cable | 439665.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type