Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Armo Civil Works At Kalaburagi Airport Kalaburagi During 2023 24 Sh Annual Rate Contract For Repair And Maintenance Works Civil In Operational Area Non Operational Area Terminal Building Atc And Other Ancillary Bldgs At Klbg Airport
|
| Description |
Armo Civil Works At Kalaburagi Airport Kalaburagi During 2023 24 Sh Annual Rate Contract For Repair And Maintenance Works (Civil) In Operational Area, Non Operational Area, Terminal Building, Atc And Other Ancillary Bldg At Kalaburagi Airport
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_AAI_159192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AAI/KLBG/ENGG(C)/AMC-01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalaburagi Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreArmo civil works at kalaburagi airport, during 2024-25
Armo civil works at kalaburagi airport, during 2024-25. sh annual rate contract for repair and maintenance works (civil) in operational area, non-operational area, terminal building, atc and other ancillary buildings
Read moreClearing grass and jungle in operational area at kalaburagi airport
Clearing grass and jungle in operational area at kalaburagi airport
Read moreArmo civil works during 2024-25 at visakhapatnam airport. sh miscellaneous civil works at nitb, otb, cargo and operational area
Armo civil works during 2024-25 at visakhapatnam airport. sh miscellaneous civil works at nitb, otb, cargo and operational area
Read moreMcm works in opreational and non operational area including terminal building at kalaburagi airport
Minor civil maintenance works in operational area non operational area including terminal building, atc tower, fire station and other buildings in operational area during year 2025-26 at kalaburagi airport
Read moreArmo civil works during 2025-26 at visakhapatnam airport, visakhapatnam. sh miscellaneous civil works at nitb, otb, cargo and operational area
Armo civil works during 2025-26 at visakhapatnam airport, visakhapatnam. sh miscellaneous civil works at nitb, otb, cargo and operational area
Read moreMisc unforeseen civil works for operational and non operational area at keshod airport
Misc unforeseen civil works for operational and non operational area at keshod airport
Read moreArmo civil works during 2024 25 at agatti airport sh day to day maintenance and miscellaneous civil works in terminal building and operational area
Armo civil works during 2024 25 at agatti airport sh day to day maintenance and miscellaneous civil works in terminal building and operational area
Read moreArmo civil works during 2023 24 at agatti airport. sh day to day maintenance and miscellaneous civil works in terminal building and operational area
Armo civil works during 2023 24 at agatti airport. sh day to day maintenance and miscellaneous civil works in terminal building and operational area
Read moreof your Industry type