Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages Gagret Daulatpur Road Km 00 To 12 880 Sh Co Pcc U Drain Between Rd 5 690 To 5 880
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages Gagret Daulatpur Road Km 00 To 12 880 Sh Co Pcc U Drain Between Rd 5 690 To 5 880
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_133177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
REPAIR AND RESTORATION OF RAIN DAMAGES GAGRET DAULATPUR ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196950 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on laraghat to ghamrada km 0/00 to 4/690
Construction of r/wall at rd1/887.50 to 1/900)
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road daulatpru to behra road km. 0.0 to 5.075, link road gagret daulatpur road km. 11.500 to 13.300 and link road gagret daulatpur road to adarsh colony mohalla lohara kumhran trali and mohalla guga panga
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road daulatpru to behra road km. 0.0 to 5.075, link road gagret daulatpur road km. 11.500 to 13.300 and link road gagret daulatpur road to adarsh colony mohalla lohara kumhran trali and mohalla guga panga
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages amb gagret road km 000 to 200 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 1200 to 1350 under pdna
Repair and restoration of rain damages amb gagret road km 000 to 200 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 1200 to 1350 under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thatch sikroha neri jukhala road km 0/00 to 18/690
Construction of b/wall at rd 12/800 to 12/850)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages lwss saproon
Sh providing and fixing of anchor block to support rising main at rds 1250 to 1350
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss jahu
Replacement of 15 x 2 30 for no. 1 and 2 along with allied accessories
Read moreof your Industry type