Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Thatch Sikroha Neri Jukhala Road Km 0/00 To 18/690
Description
Construction Of B/Wall At Rd 12/800 To 12/850)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_115403_1
Reference
Number
Restoration of Rain Damages on Thatch Sikroha Neri Jukhala road km 0/00 to 18/690
Tender Fee 350
EMD 11100
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168407

Start Date September 22, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/09/2025

Expired 337 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.