Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance On Thatch Sikroha Neri Jukhala Road Km 0/00 To 18/690
|
| Description |
Repair Of Pot Holes In Km 16/500 To 18/000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Repair and Maintenance on Thatch Sikroha Neri Jukhala road km 0/00 to 18/690 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167521 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thatch sikroha neri jukhala road km 0/00 to 18/690
Construction of b/wall at rd 12/800 to 12/850)
Read moreAmp for the year 2024-2025 (village roads) on (i) thatch sikroha neri jukhala road km 3/000 to 5/000 (vr -0092) (ii) rajghat sai magzine road km 0/000 to 2/000 (vr -0185) (sh- providing and laying 25 mm thick mix seal surfacing type-a)
Amp for the year 2024-2025 (village roads) on (i) thatch sikroha neri jukhala road km 3/000 to 5/000 (vr -0092) (ii) rajghat sai magzine road km 0/000 to 2/000 (vr -0185) (sh- providing and laying 25 mm thick mix seal surfacing type-a)
Read moreRepair and maintenance on bathoh neri road km 0/00 to 4/100
Repair and maintenance on bathoh neri road km 0/00 to 4/100
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on neri navlay road km 0/00 to 9/00. (pdna-2023)
Construction of r/wall at r.d. 2/615 to 2/625, 3/890 to 3/900, 4/240 to 4/250, 5/525 to 5/535, 5/655 to 5/680, 6/800 to 6/815, 7/435 to 7/450 and 8/795 to 8/806)
Read moreRepair and maintenance on neri to barnu road km 0/00 to 1/600
Repair and maintenance on neri to barnu road km 0/00 to 1/600
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kamand neri road in km 0/00 to 6/00. (pdna-2023)
Hiring of hydraulic excavator (210 tata hitechi) 1.00/1.35 cum. capacity for channelization of nallah at km 4/990) (job no.2)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kamand neri road in km 0/00 to 6/00. (pdna-2023)
Hiring of hydraulic excavator (210 tata hitechi) 1.00/1.35 cum. capacity for channelization of nallah at km 4/990) (job no.1)
Read moreof your Industry type