Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Skb,Lemon Set,Wine Glass,Sleek Jus Ws,Ss Cooker 5 Ltr,Dinner Set 35 Pcs,Cup Saucer,Borosil Gl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4728764 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 12-03-2024 21:17:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | maya agencies | - | 11-03-2024 18:21:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 12-03-2024 18:02:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maya agencies(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GLASS SKB,LEMON SET,WINE GLASS,SLEEK JUS WS,SS COOKER 5 LTR,DINNER SET 35 PCS,CUP SAUCER,BOROSIL GL | 45190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GLASS SKB,LEMON SET,WINE GLASS,SLEEK JUS WS,SS COOKER 5 LTR,DINNER SET 35 PCS,CUP SAUCER,BOROSIL GL | 45876.00 | L2 |
| 3 | abhinandan enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GLASS SKB,LEMON SET,WINE GLASS,SLEEK JUS WS,SS COOKER 5 LTR,DINNER SET 35 PCS,CUP SAUCER,BOROSIL GL | 46077.00 | L3 |