Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Borosil Glass Medium,Borosil Glass Small,Borosil Vission Classic Delite Cup,Venberry Food Warmer,Gl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3629615 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKRITI ARTS | - | 04-07-2023 16:22:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UNIVERSAL TRADERS | - | 29-06-2023 18:39:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAUNAK ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 12:53:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAUNAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BOROSIL GLASS MEDIUM,BOROSIL GLASS SMALL,BOROSIL VISSION CLASSIC DELITE CUP,VENBERRY FOOD WARMER,GL | 339904.93 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UNIVERSAL TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BOROSIL GLASS MEDIUM,BOROSIL GLASS SMALL,BOROSIL VISSION CLASSIC DELITE CUP,VENBERRY FOOD WARMER,GL | 358120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKRITI ARTS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BOROSIL GLASS MEDIUM,BOROSIL GLASS SMALL,BOROSIL VISSION CLASSIC DELITE CUP,VENBERRY FOOD WARMER,GL | 376859.00 | L3 |