Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10/Ee Manesar/Nit/2023 24/Ae Iii
|
| Description |
Major Renovation Reconstruction Of Old Stp At Nsg Camp Manesar Gurgaon Sh Amc Of Computers And Printers In Executive Engineer Manesar Office And Sub Division Offices
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 67381 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE-MANESAR/NIT/2023-24/AE-III |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642436373338312431302f45452d4d414e455341522f4e49542f323032332d32342f41452d494949 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 250kva dg for stp sub station 06 temp nsg camp manesar
Replacement of 250kva dg for stp sub station 06 temp nsg camp manesar
Read moreRepair maintenance of fountains at nsg camp manesar
Repair maintenance of fountains at nsg camp manesar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of fountains at nsg camp manesar
Repair and maintenance of fountains at nsg camp manesar
Read moreArm of training centre (offices/hostel/mess) buildings (civil and electrical maintenance) for the year 2024-25 at nsg camp manesar.
Arm of training centre (offices/hostel/mess) buildings (civil and electrical maintenance) for the year 2024-25 at nsg camp manesar.
Read moreRenovation upgradation of toilet bathroom of various places of communication group at nsg campus manesar gurgaon haryana
Renovation upgradation of toilet bathroom of various places of communication group at nsg campus manesar gurgaon haryana
Read moreSpecial repair and maintenance of sudarshan gym buildings for the year 2023 2024 at nsg manesar gurgaon haryana
Special repair and maintenance of sudarshan gym buildings for the year 2023 2024 at nsg manesar gurgaon haryana
Read moreComprehensive amc of 250 kld stp installed at nsg camp samalkha, new delhi
Comprehensive amc of 250 kld stp installed at nsg camp samalkha, new delhi
Read moreMaintenance of security fence boundary wall and park development works for the year 2024 25 at nsg campus manesar gurgaon
Maintenance of security fence boundary wall and park development works for the year 2024 25 at nsg campus manesar gurgaon
Read moreArm of residential buildings t 2 828 nos civil maint at nsg manesar gurgaon haryana for the year 2024 25
Arm of residential buildings t 2 828 nos civil maint at nsg manesar gurgaon 
 haryana for the year 2024 25
Read moreArm of residential buildings t 2 828 nos civil maint at nsg manesar gurgaon haryana for the year 2024 25
Arm of residential buildings t 2 828 nos civil maint at nsg manesar gurgaon 
 haryana for the year 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type