Tender Details

About Tender

🏫 Procurement Opportunity: Manpower Outsourcing Services 🏫 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Proposals For Manpower Outsourcing Services For Skilled, Admin, And Office Assistant Roles. 👥 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 9:00 Am Proposals Should Outline The Manpower Outsourcing Strategy, Including Staffing Plans, Wage Structures, And Service Delivery Timelines, In Compliance With The Department's Standards And Requirements. Keywords: Manpower Outsourcing, Skilled, Admin, Office Assistant, Ministry Of Defence, Government Services Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5082194
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 04, 2024 00:50
End Date
Expired 13/07/2024

Expired 780 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 12-07-2024 14:43:39 N/A Qualified
2 AMAN TRADING CORPORATION 13-07-2024 08:55:49 MSE Qualified
3 Angel Manpower & Security Services 12-07-2024 15:34:34 N/A Disqualified
4 ARYANSH EXPRESS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 22:24:31 MSE Qualified
5 AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 18:51:15 MSE Qualified
6 AUTHENTIC JOB MANAGEMENT SERVICES 13-07-2024 08:36:21 MSE Qualified
7 AUTOMATION AND SWITCHGEAR PANELS 05-07-2024 13:18:26 MSE Qualified
8 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES 13-07-2024 07:15:39 MSE Qualified
9 BDOT TECHMEC MANAGEMENT AND MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 22:00:44 MSE Qualified
10 BHAGWATI MANPOWER SERVICES 12-07-2024 21:35:13 MSE Qualified
11 BSSENTERPRISES 05-07-2024 08:27:23 MSE Qualified
12 DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES 13-07-2024 08:11:44 MSE Qualified
13 DHAPOLA ELEVATORS & ENGINEERING 12-07-2024 15:44:54 MSE Qualified
14 DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST 12-07-2024 14:14:43 MSE Qualified
15 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-07-2024 21:23:10 MSE Disqualified
16 G.K.ENTERPRISE 13-07-2024 07:43:14 MSE Qualified
17 GALAXY SECURITY SERVICES 12-07-2024 22:18:54 MSE Qualified
18 GOSWAMI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 07-07-2024 16:13:16 MSE Qualified
19 HAPPY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS 03-07-2024 20:10:15 MSE Qualified
20 HAZARIKA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED 13-07-2024 07:45:13 MSE Qualified
21 Helis Technologies 09-07-2024 14:02:10 MSE Qualified
22 HIMALAYAN FACILITY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 12-07-2024 20:57:18 MSE Qualified
23 Hindustan Trading Company 09-07-2024 13:27:12 MSE Qualified
24 INTELLIWISE SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 14:10:57 MSE Qualified
25 J B SECURITY SERVICES 04-07-2024 10:31:41 MSE Qualified
26 J S GROUP 03-07-2024 21:06:13 MSE Qualified
27 JAI DURGA SHAKTI SERVICES 05-07-2024 07:36:19 MSE Qualified
28 JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-07-2024 17:45:35 MSE Qualified
29 JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED 08-07-2024 11:51:49 MSE Qualified
30 jsp outsourcing services 12-07-2024 21:01:40 MSE Qualified
31 K D ENTERPRISES 12-07-2024 21:41:00 MSE Qualified
32 K. G. N. ENTERPRISE 10-07-2024 22:29:29 MSE Qualified
33 KAMAL SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 13-07-2024 08:03:17 MSE Qualified
34 Kanishk Enterprises 04-07-2024 09:31:21 MSE Qualified
35 KD SERVICES 04-07-2024 20:02:05 MSE Qualified
36 KHUSHI CORPORATION 11-07-2024 22:14:12 MSE Qualified
37 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 15:40:41 N/A Qualified
38 LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES 12-07-2024 17:23:57 MSE Qualified
39 LALITA ENTERPRISES 03-07-2024 20:22:48 MSE Qualified
40 Littgo Industries 12-07-2024 18:27:04 MSE Qualified
41 M/S JAI MA SARASWATI SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION 12-07-2024 11:50:25 MSE Qualified
42 M/S P K TRADERS 13-07-2024 08:45:45 MSE Disqualified
43 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 04-07-2024 16:55:21 MSE Qualified
44 M/S.DEFENCE WORKS INDIA 13-07-2024 08:54:14 MSE Qualified
45 MARUTI ASSOCIATES 12-07-2024 18:25:56 MSE Qualified
46 MAVERICK ASSOCIATES 13-07-2024 08:30:16 MSE Qualified
47 METROWATCH CONSULTANT ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 20:58:33 MSE Qualified
48 MIRACLE SPACE 10-07-2024 16:45:13 MSE Qualified
49 NANCY SERVICES 13-07-2024 08:27:24 MSE Qualified
50 NAVYA ENTERPRISES 12-07-2024 21:52:53 MSE Qualified
51 NS ASSOCIATES 05-07-2024 08:18:54 MSE Qualified
52 OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 05-07-2024 11:59:20 MSE Qualified
53 ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES 12-07-2024 22:28:58 MSE Qualified
54 OSA HR SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 19:26:04 MSE Qualified
55 PARI ENTERPRISES 12-07-2024 17:48:14 MSE Qualified
56 PERFECT UNIQUE SERVICES 05-07-2024 16:03:55 MSE Qualified
57 PHR ENTERPRISES 03-07-2024 20:03:14 MSE Qualified
58 Pihu Manpower Service 03-07-2024 19:49:49 MSE Qualified
59 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 12-07-2024 14:41:43 N/A Qualified
60 PREEKSHIT MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 18:07:06 MSE Qualified
61 R M ENTERPRISES 12-07-2024 21:17:36 MSE Qualified
62 R/L Construction & Commercial Services 12-07-2024 02:08:04 MSE Qualified
63 RAJNAR FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 16:31:27 MSE Qualified
64 Rawat G and R Associates 05-07-2024 11:28:15 MSE Qualified
65 REGIONAL SERVICES 12-07-2024 18:43:14 MSE Qualified
66 RM ENTERPRISES 05-07-2024 07:41:15 MSE Qualified
67 Rudransh creation 12-07-2024 15:52:42 MSE Qualified
68 Safe Shadow Security Services 12-07-2024 16:30:32 N/A Qualified
69 SAI SERVICES 13-07-2024 08:38:24 MSE Qualified
70 SAKOM SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES 04-07-2024 12:40:00 MSE Qualified
71 SECURECORE SUPPLY PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 18:49:33 MSE Qualified
72 SHAKYA ENTERPRISES 13-07-2024 07:19:16 MSE Qualified
73 SHIV KRISHNA COMPANY 12-07-2024 19:11:16 MSE Qualified
74 SHREE ENTERPRISES 12-07-2024 10:47:24 MSE Qualified
75 SHREE MAHALAKSHMI ENTERPRISES 04-07-2024 11:17:23 MSE Qualified
76 SHRI SHYAM BUILDER'S 11-07-2024 13:18:37 MSE Qualified
77 SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS 13-07-2024 07:47:27 MSE Qualified
78 Sky High Secure Security Services 12-07-2024 14:47:06 N/A Qualified
79 SMVD Group Secure Services 12-07-2024 16:30:33 N/A Qualified
80 SUNITA 13-07-2024 07:26:05 MSE Qualified
81 SUPERMAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 19:26:33 MSE Qualified
82 THE BIDDING KART 13-07-2024 07:08:40 MSE Qualified
83 Thirumal Facilities Service 12-07-2024 22:19:53 MSE Qualified
84 THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 03-07-2024 20:37:18 MSE Qualified
85 THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 03-07-2024 19:44:13 MSE Qualified
86 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 12-07-2024 15:22:45 N/A Qualified
87 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-07-2024 16:53:33 N/A Qualified
88 Ujjwal common service center 12-07-2024 19:26:25 MSE Qualified
89 Vaikunth Group Enterprises 12-07-2024 15:08:49 N/A Qualified
90 VAMIKA CORPORATE SERVICES 12-07-2024 19:47:55 MSE Qualified
91 VANSH ENTERPRISES 12-07-2024 17:33:40 MSE Qualified
92 VIKARANT SALES CORPORATION 08-07-2024 17:16:35 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S JAI MA SARASWATI SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
2 Rawat G and R Associates( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
3 SHREE MAHALAKSHMI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
4 THE BIDDING KART( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
5 ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
6 LALITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
7 HIMALAYAN FACILITY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
8 SAKOM SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
9 K D ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
10 J S GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
11 RM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
12 SMVD Group Secure Services Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
13 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
14 Thirumal Facilities Service( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
15 HAZARIKA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
16 JAI DURGA SHAKTI SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
17 BDOT TECHMEC MANAGEMENT AND MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
18 Hindustan Trading Company( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
19 NAVYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
20 UJJAWAL COMMON SERVICE CENTRE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
21 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
22 VAMIKA CORPORATE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
23 SHIV KRISHNA COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
24 AUTHENTIC JOB MANAGEMENT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
25 AUTOMATION AND SWITCHGEAR PANELS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
26 INTELLIWISE SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
27 BHAGWATI MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
28 SHAKYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
29 DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
30 SUNITA( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
31 Rudransh creation( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
32 BSSENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
33 PHR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
34 SHRI SHYAM BUILDER'S( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
35 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
36 KHUSHI CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
37 KAMAL SINGH AND SONS COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
38 M/S SANSHI VENTURE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
39 LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
40 MARUTI ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
41 M/S.DEFENCE WORKS INDIA( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
42 Sky High Secure Security Services Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
43 AMAN TRADING CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
44 SAI SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
45 J B SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
46 KD SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
47 Vaikunth Group Enterprises Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
48 PARI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
49 OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
50 DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
51 PERFECT UNIQUE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
52 REGIONAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
53 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
54 ARYANSH EXPRESS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
55 R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
56 AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
57 GALAXY SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
58 GOSWAMI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
59 NANCY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
60 OSA HR SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
61 jsp outsourcing services( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
62 SUPERMAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
63 HAPPY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
64 NS ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
65 MAVERICK ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
66 JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
67 K. G. N. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
68 THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
69 JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
70 Littgo Industries( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
71 R M ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
72 THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
73 MIRACLE SPACE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
74 Safe Shadow Security Services Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
75 VIKARANT SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
76 RAJNAR FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
77 Almighty Manpower & Security Services Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
78 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
79 Pihu Manpower Service( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
80 SHREE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
81 SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
82 METROWATCH CONSULTANT ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
83 SECURECORE SUPPLY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
84 DHAPOLA ELEVATORS & ENGINEERING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
85 VANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
86 G.K.ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
87 Kanishk Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
88 PREEKSHIT MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 324391.26 L1
89 Helis Technologies( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Office Assistant 340763.90 L2