Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 66/23 24 Pachayilpadi Mandirampadi Road Retarring And Irish Ward No14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No
66/23 24 Pachayilpadi Mandirampadi Road
Retarring And Irish Ward No14 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604752_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road retarring and irish ward no14-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road&#x0d retarring and irish ward no14-general civil&#x0d work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 105/23-24-pachayilpadi mandiram road re tarring and irish in ward no15
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 105/23-24-pachayilpadi mandiram road re tarring and irish in ward no15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 391/23-24, piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku vazhathopp road irish ward no 17
Annual plan-project no 391/23-24,&#x0d piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku&#x0d vazhathopp road irish ward&#x0d no 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish ward08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 42/23-24-mukkadavu lps kuriyottumala road irish in ward 10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 42/23-24-mukkadavu lps kuriyottumala road irish in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish ward no 06 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type