Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 66/24 Murukanambalam Chentittapadi Road Retarring And Irish Drainage Construction Ward 12 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Retarring And Irish Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/02/AE/LIDEW/KZY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Kozhenchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-179/25-tb junction murukanambalam sthuthikattupadi road maintenanace ward 12 in kozhencherry gp
Road work
Read moreRetender annual plan-12/25-pallipadi church junction road retarring ward 13 kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-184/25-puliyodipadi holifamily church road maintenance and irish drainage construction ward 4 in kozhencherry gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road retarring and irish ward no14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road retarring and irish ward no14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-10/25-mandirathilpadi valayilpadi road retarring ward 11 in kozhencherry gp
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 128/2023-24 cholamukk road drainage irish-cholamukk road drainage irish in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 128/2023-24 cholamukk road drainage irish-cholamukk road drainage irish in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 83/24 pandakasala road retarring irish concrete ward 15
Annual plan-melila gp 83/24 pandakasala road retarring irish concrete ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-70/24-valayilpadi kunnathukara nss karayogamandiram road retarring ward 11 in kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance and retarring
Read moreof your Industry type