Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Plates 12 X 2000 X 8000 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106710108 |
|
Reference Number |
18250744 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106710108/viewNitPdf_5088847.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMild steel plates 8 x 2000/2500 x 8000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel plate 8000 x 2000 x 12 mm,steel plate 8000 x 2000 x 10 mm,steel plate 8000 x 2000 x 8 mm,stee
Read more
Steel plate 8000 x 2000 x 12 mm,steel plate 8000 x 2000 x 10 mm,steel plate 8000 x 2000 x 8 mm,stee
Read more
Mild steel plates 25 mm x 2000 mm x 6300
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel plates of 8000 x 2000 x 10 thk,steel plates of 8000 x 2000 x 08 thk,steel plates of 6300 x 15
Read more
Steel plates of 8000 x 2000 x 10 thk,steel plates of 8000 x 2000 x 08 thk,steel plates of 6300 x 15
Read more
Steel plate 8000 x 2000 x 20 mm,steel plate 8000 x 2000 x 16 mm,steel plate 8000 x 2000 x 14 mm,ste
Read more
Mild steel plates 8 x 2000 x 13500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type