Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tripple Gear Pump Part No 452 Hs03454 Applicable For Bg825 Motor Grader.,Trans. Pump Assly Part No 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3931369 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A.P. ASSOCIATES
617765.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P. ASSOCIATES | Make : DANFOSS (Formerly M/s. Eaton Fluid Power Limited) Model : ME-250-BC Title : HYD. MOTOR ASSY | 01-11-2023 21:07:09 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BEML LIMITED | Make : BEML Model : BEML PART NO. 452HS03454 TRIPPLE GEAR PUMP Title : BEML PART NO. 452HS03454 TRIPPLE GEAR PUMP | 27-10-2023 11:13:19 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYD. MOTOR ASSY | DANFOSS (Formerly M/s. Eaton Fluid Power Limited) | ME-250-BC | 2 | ₹ 617765.400 |
Triple gear pump part no 452hs03454 of bg825 motor grader,trans pump assly part no 452hm01007 of bg
Read more
Repairing of engine sl no z41452011f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader
Repairing of engine sl no z41452011f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader
Read moreRepairing of engine sl no z41452011f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader
Repairing of engine sl no z41452011f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader
Read moreRepairing of engine sl no z414520293f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader under recon exchange scheme
Repairing of engine sl no z414520293f applicable to beml bg825 motor grader under recon exchange scheme
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to bg825 motor grader m/c sl. no. 3212 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to bg825 motor grader m/c sl. no. 3212 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreHyd pump assy part no 452hs03454,stg valve assy part no 452ss02015,motor assy part no 452hs01023,va
Read more
Repairing of two nos blade assy (bl02) and (bl06) and support rod applicable to bg825 motor grader
Repairing of two nos blade assy (bl02) and (bl06) and support rod applicable to bg825 motor grader
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to bg825 grader sl. no. 3217 and d155 dozer sl. no. 12562 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area
Different repairing works applicable to bg825 grader sl. no. 3217 and d155 dozer sl. no. 12562 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area
Read moreof your Industry type