Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Of Plants At Hut Nursery Campa Ca 2023 24
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_225562_2 |
|
Reference Number |
43 of 2023-24 bsl |
| Tender Fee | 6 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRaising of polybag saplings in thandapani nursery under campa (ca) 2023-24
Raising of polybag saplings in thandapani nursery under campa (ca) 2023-24
Read moreRaising of polybag saplings in thandapani nursery under campa(addl. ca) 2023-24
Raising of polybag saplings in thandapani nursery under campa(addl. ca) 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type