Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)one Year Repairs And Maintenance To Ekviradevi Paytha Mandir To Karla Bhaje Malavali Bhaje Lohgad To Mdr 26 Connecting Road Mdr 25 Km 3/300 To 4/500, 6/700 To 15/200 Tal Maval, Dsit Pune B) One Year Repairs And Maintenance To Kurvande Khandala Udew
|
| Description |
A)one Year Repairs And Maintenance To Ekviradevi Paytha Mandir To Karla Bhaje Malavali Bhaje Lohgad To Mdr 26 Connecting Road Mdr 25 Km 3/300 To 4/500, 6/700 To 15/200 Tal Maval, Dsit Pune B) One Year Repairs And Maintenance To Kurvande Khandala Udew
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1056309_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2024-25/14 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | wadgaon Maval |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853835 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ekviradevi paytha to karla bhaje lohgad to mdr 26 connecting road mdr 25 km 2/200 to 4/00 tal. maval dist.pune (karla to malavali)
Improvement to ekviradevi paytha to karla bhaje lohgad to mdr 26 connecting road mdr 25 km 2/200 to 4/00 tal. maval dist.pune (karla to malavali)
Read moreImprovements to ekviradevi paytha to karla bhaje lohgad to dudhivare khind road mdr 25 km 6/00 to 14/400 tal. maval dist. pune (road towards lohgad fort)
Improvements to ekviradevi paytha to karla bhaje lohgad to dudhivare khind road mdr 25 km 6/00 to 14/400 tal. maval dist. pune (road towards lohgad fort)
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to lohgad to satmane road vr-113 k.m. 1/00 to 5/00 at village lohgad taluka dhule district dhule under p.s level shesh fund
Repairs to lohgad to satmane road vr-113 k.m. 1/00 to 5/00 at village lohgad taluka dhule district dhule under p.s level shesh fund
Read moreRepairs to internal road in inter road at bhokari tal pahora dsit jalgaon.
Repairs to internal road in inter road at bhokari tal pahora dsit jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to lohgad mohpa patansawangi road (mdr-9) in km.7/00 to 10/00 in taluka kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Improvement to lohgad mohpa patansawangi road (mdr-9) in km.7/00 to 10/00 in taluka kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreimprovement to lohgad mohpa patansawangi road (mdr-9) in km 10/00 to 13/500 in taluka kalmeshawar dist.nagpur
improvement to lohgad mohpa patansawangi road (mdr-9) in km 10/00 to 13/500 in taluka kalmeshawar dist.nagpur
Read moreReconstruction of sakav on mdr 103 to chfewadi ghutewadi road v.r. 127 tal karjat dsit raigad
Reconstruction of sakav on mdr 103 to chfewadi ghutewadi road v.r. 127 tal karjat dsit raigad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to wadod pirbawda girsaoli-lohgad nandra mdr 16)waghola to s.h. 219 road km 0/00 to 25/160 tq.phulambri
A.m.c. for one year to wadod pirbawda girsaoli-lohgad nandra mdr 16)waghola to s.h. 219 road km 0/00 to 25/160 tq.phulambri
Read moreof your Industry type