Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nh04 Karla Phata To Malavali Railway Station Ch 0 000 To Ch 2 000 Tal Maval Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nh04 Karla Phata To Malavali Railway Station Ch 0 000 To Ch 2 000 Tal Maval Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PMRDA_1259128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46_1 For FY 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 5.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maval |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2170138 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nh-04 karla phata to malavali railway station ch.0-000 to ch. 2-000 tal. maval, dist. pune
Construction of concrete road from nh-04 karla phata to malavali railway station ch.0-000 to ch. 2-000 tal. maval, dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to ekviradevi paytha to karla bhaje lohgad to mdr 26 connecting road mdr 25 km 2/200 to 4/00 tal. maval dist.pune (karla to malavali)
Improvement to ekviradevi paytha to karla bhaje lohgad to mdr 26 connecting road mdr 25 km 2/200 to 4/00 tal. maval dist.pune (karla to malavali)
Read moreUpgradation work at mtdc s resort at karla tal maval dist pune
Upgradation work at mtdc s resort at karla tal maval dist pune
Read moreImprovements to nane sai takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 28/000 to 43/000. tal. maval dist.pune
Improvements to nane sai takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 28/000 to 43/000. tal. maval dist.pune
Read more1.improvement of mdr -17 tal. khed to vasuli sudumbare tal. maval to sh 55 road odr-62 tal. maval
1.improvement of mdr -17 tal. khed to vasuli sudumbare tal. maval to sh 55 road odr-62 tal. maval
Read moreStrengthning and widdening of road godumbare to salumbre vr-123 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal - maval, dist - pune.
Strengthning and widdening of road godumbare to salumbre vr-123 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal - maval, dist - pune.
Read moreStrengthning and widdening of road sangurdi to indori rasal chowk ch 0.000 to 2.400 tal - maval, dist - pune
Strengthning and widdening of road sangurdi to indori rasal chowk ch 0.000 to 2.400 tal - maval, dist - pune
Read moreImprovement cc road nh-548d to dehu yelwadi mdr-161 ch 0.000 to 2.500 tal - maval dist- pune.
Improvement cc road nh-548d to dehu yelwadi mdr-161 ch 0.000 to 2.500 tal - maval dist- pune.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road talegaon khind, parandwadi to somatane gaonthan ch 0.000 to 0.700, tal - maval, dist - pune
Construction of concrete road talegaon khind, parandwadi to somatane gaonthan ch 0.000 to 0.700, tal - maval, dist - pune
Read moreof your Industry type