Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 01 No. (16 Passengers) Elevator At Super Bazar Jammu
|
| Description |
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 01 No. (16 Passengers) Elevator At Super Bazar Jammu
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_229703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDJ/Tech/e-NIT/2023-24/41 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 43400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Machinery Division Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreDesign manufacture supply installation testing and commissioning of 01 no 16 passengers elevator at super bazar jammu
Design manufacture supply installation testing and commissioning of 01 no 16 passengers elevator at super bazar jammu
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing, commissioning of mrl elevator
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing, commissioning of mrl elevator
Read moreDesign , manufacture ,supply, erection, testing & commissioning of passenger elevator (lift)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign , manufacture ,supply, erection, testing & commissioning of passenger elevator (lift)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign , manufacture ,supply, erection, testing & commissioning of passenger elevator (lift)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign , manufacture ,supply, erection, testing & commissioning of passenger elevator (lift)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type