Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Mouse Or Trackballs,Keyboard For Personal Computers (V2) As Per Is 14441
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5173089 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 13:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCUTECH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dell Model : DELL MS116 OPTICAL MOUSE | 27-07-2024 18:02:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ALOK COMPUTER | Make : ProDot Model : PALM | 24-07-2024 22:51:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Asha Infotech | Make : Model : | 19-07-2024 14:30:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | LOGICPEAK SOLUTIONS | Make : Model : | 28-07-2024 22:19:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | shiv computer palace | Make : Model : | 20-07-2024 18:57:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | TRENDING SOLUTIONS | Make : LAPCARE Model : L70 Plus | 20-07-2024 19:14:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | TYCOON ALLIED PERIPHERALS LLP | Make : ZEBRONICS Model : Zeb-Alex | 22-07-2024 13:26:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type