Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 2131 And 2115 (Type X, Double Storey) Sector 27 Chandigarh (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2026/25521)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 2131 And 2115 (Type X, Double Storey) Sector 27 Chandigarh (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2026/25521)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CHD_90940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2026/85 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111226 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type