Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
37001/Engr/Bop/E 2/2022 23
|
| Description |
Provn Of Addl/Altn Of O Rs And Jc Os Accn At Cob Sugnu Of Kakching Bn
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMHA_787191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37001/Engr/BOP/E-2/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bn HQ Phundrei |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1b block- 2
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1b block- 2
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read more37001/engr/bop/e-2/2022-23/01
Provn of addl/altn of ors and jcos accn at cob sugnu of kakching bn.
Read more37001/engr/bop/e-3/2022-23
Provn of reflooring of storage accn and jcos accn at cob waiknong of kakching bn
Read moreE-9/ggp/2022-23, sl-2
Installation of solar high mass light at abdul jalil kabarsthan at dharampur (15th fc)
Read moreViii 11014/7712/engr 23-24/igar e
Provision of new water supply line from psoht to ug sump of newly constructed married accn at srikona assam
Read moreE-tendar 2022-23
Construction of cement concrete internal road at - parewadi ( dalit wasti gaonthan - - v p land tal -karmala dist. solapur
Read moreE-tendar 2022-23
Providingandfixingpavingblockroadinkumbhargaoninzopadpattiat kumbhargaonalkarmaladist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type