Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recuperator For Zone1 2 3 Cc3001 601 01,Recuperator For Zone 4&5, Cc3001 602 01,Recuperator For Zon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4679614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 15:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreRecuperator for zone1, 2&3, cc3001-601-01,recuperator for zone 4&5, cc3001-602-01,recuperator for z
Read more
Recuperator for zone1, 2&3, cc3001-601-01,recuperator for zone 4&5, cc3001-602-01,recuperator for z
Read more
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no b101 c103 404 703 d204 601 e203 603 and f003 202 601 602 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no b101 c103 404 703 d204 601 e203 603 and f003 202 601 602 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Read moreMaintenance works for bridges /subways/ culverts/foot bridges in north region (zone1-5)
Maintenance works for bridges /subways/ culverts/foot bridges in north region (zone1-5)
Read moreMaintenance works for bridges subways culverts foot bridges in north region (zone1 to 5)
Maintenance works for bridges subways culverts foot bridges in north region (zone1 to 5)
Read moreMaintenance works for bridges subways culverts foot bridges in north region (zone1 to 5)
Maintenance works for bridges subways culverts foot bridges in north region (zone1 to 5)
Read moreCustom bid for services - light vehicle for de induction of units from 15 corps zone to outside zon
Read more
Custom bid for services - light vehicle for de induction of units from 15 corps zone to outside zon
Read more
Cement concrete work from house no. 592 to 602 at patel chok sirpur in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16
Cement concrete work from house no. 592 to 602 at patel chok sirpur in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16
Read moreof your Industry type