Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/F Water Storage Tank, Wooden Almirah And Painting Work At 9 A/64 Wea Karol Bagh, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
P/F Water Storage Tank, Wooden Almirah And Painting Work At 9 A/64 Wea Karol Bagh, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_824632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5896 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866577 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at 9a/63, wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Repair and renovation work at 9a/63, wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation work at 9a/6 f.f. (vacant flat), wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Renovation work at 9a/6 f.f. (vacant flat), wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation work at 9a/6 f.f. (vacant flat), wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Renovation work at 9a/6 f.f. (vacant flat), wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation work at 9a/7 f.f., wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Repair and renovation work at 9a/7 f.f., wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreRemoving seepage, steel work, wood work, distempering and painting at 9a/7 f.f. wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Removing seepage, steel work, wood work, distempering and painting at 9a/7 f.f. wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Read moreProvision of kitchen cupboard, exterior finishing work at 9a/71, wea karol bagh, university of delhi.
Provision of kitchen cupboard, exterior finishing work at 9a/71, wea karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreFlooring, wood work, sanitary ad pointing work at 9a/80, wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Flooring, wood work, sanitary ad pointing work at 9a/80, wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of ms steel grill, curtain road, grading roof, distempering and painting work etc 9a/8, (ff ) wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Repair of ms steel grill, curtain road, grading roof, distempering and painting work etc 9a/8, (ff ) wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of toilet, bath , kitchen and misc. civil works at 9a/4 (ff) wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Renovation of toilet, bath , kitchen and misc. civil works at 9a/4 (ff) wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of toilet, bath , kitchen and misc. civil works at 9a/4 (ff) wea karol bagh, university of delhi.
Renovation of toilet, bath , kitchen and misc. civil works at 9a/4 (ff) wea karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type