Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provision Of Kitchen Cupboard, Exterior Finishing Work At 9 A/71, Wea Karol Bagh, University Of Delhi.
Description
Provision Of Kitchen Cupboard, Exterior Finishing Work At 9 A/71, Wea Karol Bagh, University Of Delhi.
Organisation Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DU_819402_1
Reference
Number
CEET-5831
Tender Fee 500
EMD 9331
Tender Value -
Place North Campus
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=861142

Start Date August 01, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.