Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Work At 9 A/63, Wea, Karol Bagh, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Work At 9 A/63, Wea, Karol Bagh, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_869513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6797 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12417 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914046 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair and renovation work at 9a/7 f.f., wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Repair and renovation work at 9a/7 f.f., wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation work at 9a/6 f.f. (vacant flat), wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Renovation work at 9a/6 f.f. (vacant flat), wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation work at 9a/6 f.f. (vacant flat), wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Renovation work at 9a/6 f.f. (vacant flat), wea, karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreFlooring, wood work, sanitary ad pointing work at 9a/80, wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Flooring, wood work, sanitary ad pointing work at 9a/80, wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Read moreProvision of kitchen cupboard, exterior finishing work at 9a/71, wea karol bagh, university of delhi.
Provision of kitchen cupboard, exterior finishing work at 9a/71, wea karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of toilet, bath , kitchen and misc. civil works at 9a/4 (ff) wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Renovation of toilet, bath , kitchen and misc. civil works at 9a/4 (ff) wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of toilet, bath , kitchen and misc. civil works at 9a/4 (ff) wea karol bagh, university of delhi.
Renovation of toilet, bath , kitchen and misc. civil works at 9a/4 (ff) wea karol bagh, university of delhi.
Read moreRemoving seepage, steel work, wood work, distempering and painting at 9a/7 f.f. wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Removing seepage, steel work, wood work, distempering and painting at 9a/7 f.f. wea karol bagh, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type